Championnat Jeunes Haute-Savoie Eté

Compétition Départementale

MEGEVE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WAGNON Bastien 2000 0:38:93 617 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
2 ARANDA Paul 2000 0:39:32 599 SUISSE SUI
3 L'HOST Titouan 2000 0:40:22 560 CNSR CLUSES FRA
4 MARANGONE Marc 2002 0:40:40 552 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:42:97 447 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:43:45 428 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 MICARD Antoine 2003 0:45:13 367 CNSR CLUSES FRA
8 ROUSSE Tom 2002 0:45:42 357 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
9 SEKKAI Yanis 2002 0:46:23 329 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 0:48:08 271 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
11 ROBIN Nathan 2000 0:48:14 269 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
12 COUPIEZ Raphael 2004 0:51:78 170 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
13 DARBO Quentin 2004 0:54:38 114 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 AFFARI Slimane 2004 0:54:56 110 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:55:46 94 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
16 DANIAUD Tom 2004 0:55:84 87 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 LUDMANN Paul 2005 0:56:56 75 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WAGNON Bastien 2000 0:40:31 556 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
2 ARANDA Paul 2000 0:40:93 529 SUISSE SUI
3 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:41:98 486 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 L'HOST Titouan 2000 0:42:06 483 CNSR CLUSES FRA
5 MARANGONE Marc 2002 0:42:95 447 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:43:90 411 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 ROUSSE Tom 2002 0:45:28 362 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
8 MICARD Antoine 2003 0:45:91 340 CNSR CLUSES FRA
9 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 0:46:72 313 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
10 SEKKAI Yanis 2002 0:47:19 298 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 VILETTE Leo 2000 0:48:24 266 CNSR CLUSES FRA
12 BIOT Mathis 2002 0:48:30 264 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua 2002 0:48:75 251 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
14 GENTIL Baptiste 2002 0:48:84 248 CNSR CLUSES FRA
15 ROBIN Nathan 2000 0:49:88 219 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
16 BEZZI Loris 2002 0:50:45 204 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 CARPENTIER Lucas 2003 0:50:50 202 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:50:67 198 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
19 ROBIN Maxime 2003 0:51:48 178 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
20 COUPIEZ Raphael 2004 0:51:50 177 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 TUCCINARDI Jules 2001 0:51:57 175 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
22 FEIGE Titouan 2003 0:51:84 169 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
23 MOISAN Albert 2003 0:52:27 159 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
24 LARCHIER Axel 2002 0:52:80 147 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
25 VESIN Hugo 2002 0:53:59 130 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
26 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:54:07 120 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 LUDMANN Paul 2005 0:54:60 110 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 DARBO Quentin 2004 0:54:75 107 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 AFFARI Slimane 2004 0:54:81 106 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 SENNEVILLE Armand 2000 0:54:88 104 CS CHAMONIX FRA
31 BETEMPS Arthur 2000 0:54:88 104 CS CHAMONIX FRA
32 DANIAUD Tom 2004 0:55:55 92 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
33 TRINQUET Luca 2003 0:56:33 79 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
34 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:56:69 73 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
35 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 0:56:94 69 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
36 DELANNOIS Gabin 2004 0:57:63 59 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
37 MORIN Killian 2003 0:57:92 55 CS CHAMONIX FRA
38 TUCCINARDI Gabin 2003 0:58:12 52 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 ROUX Alexis 2003 0:58:13 52 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
40 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:58:44 48 CS CHAMONIX FRA
41 HIBLOT Thomas 2003 0:58:83 43 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
42 MORICE Grégoire 2002 1:00:06 30 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
43 REDONDO Nemo 2002 1:00:25 28 CNSR CLUSES FRA
44 RICHARD Maxence 2003 1:10:00 1 CS CHAMONIX FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION