Championnat Jeunes Haute-Savoie Eté

Compétition Départementale

MEGEVE

Du Samedi 29 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUDIN Paul 2000 0:30:45 778 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 ARANDA Paul 2000 0:31:04 743 SUISSE SUI
3 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 0:31:48 718 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 WAGNON Bastien 2000 0:31:91 694 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 CROSS Benjamin 2000 0:33:71 598 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 DEFRANCE Joffrey 2000 0:34:55 556 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 PAGNOT Pablo 2002 0:35:06 531 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua 2002 0:37:13 436 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
9 BARON BARSNICA Baptiste 2003 0:37:15 435 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 MARANGONE Marc 2002 0:37:19 433 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:38:59 374 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 ROUSSE Tom 2002 0:40:22 311 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
13 COUPIEZ Raphael 2004 0:42:68 226 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 DARBO Quentin 2004 0:43:58 199 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
15 AGUILAR Loris 2004 0:45:01 159 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:48:57 79 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
17 DANIAUD Tom 2004 0:49:26 66 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 LUDMANN Paul 2005 0:51:64 32 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUDIN Paul 2000 0:31:80 700 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 ARANDA Paul 2000 0:31:96 692 SUISSE SUI
3 GIRAUD Baptiste 2001 0:32:24 676 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 WAGNON Bastien 2000 0:33:27 621 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
5 CROSS Benjamin 2000 0:33:82 593 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 DEFRANCE Joffrey 2000 0:33:86 591 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:34:18 574 CNSR CLUSES FRA
8 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:34:39 564 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
9 PAGNOT Pablo 2002 0:35:25 522 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 HACHET Matteo 2001 0:35:35 517 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 L'HOST Titouan 2000 0:35:95 489 CNSR CLUSES FRA
12 BARON BARSNICA Baptiste 2003 0:36:93 444 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 MARANGONE Marc 2002 0:37:15 435 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 COLSON Franckdavid 2001 0:37:29 429 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 VILETTE Leo 2000 0:37:47 421 CNSR CLUSES FRA
16 TUCCINARDI Jules 2001 0:37:85 405 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 GAWIN-BRIAN Joshua 2002 0:38:66 371 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
18 GARGALLO Niels 2002 0:39:82 326 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
19 ROUSSE Tom 2002 0:39:91 322 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
20 COUPIEZ Raphael 2004 0:40:32 307 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
21 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 0:40:34 306 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 BERTHET Charly 2002 0:40:45 302 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 BETEMPS Arthur 2000 0:40:59 297 CS CHAMONIX FRA
24 BIOT Mathis 2002 0:40:65 295 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 KISSOUM Mehdi 2002 0:40:72 292 CNSR CLUSES FRA
26 VESIN Hugo 2002 0:41:10 279 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
27 ROBIN Nathan 2000 0:41:72 258 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
28 LARCHIER Axel 2002 0:42:10 245 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 SENNEVILLE Armand 2000 0:42:25 240 CS CHAMONIX FRA
30 CARPENTIER Lucas 2003 0:42:67 227 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
31 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:42:78 223 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
32 BENJELLOUN Marwane 2001 0:42:99 217 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 UZUNER Adnan 2002 0:43:16 211 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
34 DARBO Quentin 2004 0:43:70 195 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 GENTIL Baptiste 2002 0:44:43 174 CNSR CLUSES FRA
36 ROUX Alexis 2003 0:44:57 171 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
37 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:45:01 159 CS CHAMONIX FRA
38 GAWIN-BRIAN Finlay 2003 0:45:18 154 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
39 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 0:45:90 136 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
40 AGUILAR Loris 2004 0:46:50 122 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:47:48 100 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
42 SILDILLIA Stephene 2002 0:48:41 82 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 MORICE Grégoire 2002 0:48:73 76 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
44 MOHEB KHOSRAVI Victor 2003 0:48:93 72 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
45 HIBLOT Thomas 2003 0:49:00 71 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
46 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 0:51:22 37 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
47 BRASIER Alexis 2003 0:51:91 29 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 LUDMANN Paul 2005 0:52:65 21 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
49 FREYEISEN Ethan 2003 0:52:89 19 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
50 DANIAUD Tom 2004 0:52:90 19 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
51 REDONDO Nemo 2002 0:53:00 18 CNSR CLUSES FRA
52 TRINQUET Luca 2003 0:54:42 7 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
53 DE LA ROCQUE Charles 2005 0:55:21 4 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
54 AFFARI Slimane 2004 0:56:59 1 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
55 MORIN Killian 2003 0:58:31 1 CS CHAMONIX FRA
56 RICHARD Maxence 2003 0:59:14 1 CS CHAMONIX FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION