Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1

Compétition Interrégionale

AIX-LES-BAINS

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRIET Arnaud 1984 0:56:79 681 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
2 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 0:57:00 676 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
3 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 0:57:05 674 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 DERNIS Vincent 1983 0:57:07 674 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 BARRAL Thomas 1984 0:57:12 672 CN SASSENAGE FRA
6 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 0:57:29 668 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
7 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 0:57:41 664 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 BESSON Rémi 1980 0:57:44 664 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
9 FERMIS Vincent 1986 0:57:60 659 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 CASORLA Christophe 1985 0:57:66 658 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
11 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 0:57:89 652 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 0:58:02 648 CN AVIGNON FRA
13 CASSAND Sidney 1987 0:58:26 642 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 0:58:40 639 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 0:58:42 638 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:59:04 623 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 DESMONS Yoann 1988 0:59:91 602 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
18 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 0:59:99 601 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy 1988 1:00:40 591 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
20 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 1:00:42 591 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
21 DUYCK Johan 1988 1:00:43 591 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
22 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 1:00:73 584 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
23 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 1:02:31 551 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARRAL Thomas 1984 0:56:73 683 CN SASSENAGE FRA
2 ERHARDT Jonathan 1986 0:56:92 678 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 DERNIS Vincent 1983 0:56:92 678 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 PRIET Arnaud 1984 0:56:97 676 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
5 CASORLA Christophe 1985 0:57:21 670 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
6 BURON Alexandre 1980 0:57:22 670 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
7 RIVERS Jonathan 1982 0:57:29 668 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
8 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 0:57:29 668 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 FLAGEOLLET Laurent 1976 0:57:39 665 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 BESSON Rémi 1980 0:57:50 662 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
11 SCHNEUWLY Pierre 1987 0:57:51 662 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
12 FERMIS Vincent 1986 0:57:51 662 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 CADON Damien 1986 0:57:52 661 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 BEI Marc 1984 0:57:53 661 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 WAUQUIER Aurélien 1987 0:57:57 660 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
16 BLAISE Pierre 1985 0:57:68 657 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
17 MELIH Selim 1983 0:57:71 656 AC DÉCINES FRA
18 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 0:57:72 656 CN AVIGNON FRA
19 CASSAND Sidney 1987 0:57:74 656 CN MARSEILLE FRA
20 VALENTIN Xavier 1979 0:57:91 651 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
21 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 0:57:92 651 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
22 WACKER Didier 1965 0:58:30 641 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
23 GROUSSET Jérôme 1986 0:58:31 641 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 0:58:43 638 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
25 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 0:58:54 635 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 JANIAUT Etienne 1980 0:58:67 632 LYON NATATION FRA
27 HERSON Yohan 1985 0:58:86 627 CN SASSENAGE FRA
28 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 0:58:91 626 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
29 ROTA Sylvain 1984 0:58:96 625 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
30 GRENOT Edouard 1987 0:59:00 624 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
31 SUTY Thierry 1987 0:59:02 623 EMS BRON FRA
32 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 0:59:06 622 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 MANOT Sébastien 1985 0:59:13 621 AC DÉCINES FRA
34 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 0:59:16 620 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
35 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 0:59:21 619 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
36 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 0:59:25 618 CN ANTIBES FRA
37 JIGUET Rémi 1987 0:59:30 617 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
38 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 0:59:36 615 ASPTT BASTIA FRA
39 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 0:59:36 615 CN SASSENAGE FRA
40 OTTO BRUC Benjamin 1987 0:59:37 615 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
41 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 0:59:41 614 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
42 BLEHAUT Jean-Baptiste 1982 0:59:49 612 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
43 BROZEK Adrien 1986 0:59:52 611 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 0:59:54 611 NATATION CUSSET FRA
45 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 0:59:57 610 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
46 NICOLAS Julien 1984 0:59:59 610 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
47 DESGRIPPES Julien 1986 0:59:63 609 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
48 MELQUIOND Mathieu 1986 0:59:63 609 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
49 GIRODET Guillaume 1983 0:59:63 609 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
50 BARTHOLOME Jérôme 1987 0:59:64 609 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
51 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 0:59:70 607 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
52 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 0:59:81 605 CN GAP FRA
53 HUSTACHE Joris 1988 0:59:83 604 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
54 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 0:59:83 604 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
55 MARTINEZ Guillaume 1986 0:59:86 604 EP MANOSQUE FRA
56 HIVERT Thibault 1987 0:59:88 603 EMS BRON FRA
57 GAJATE Jérémy 1982 0:59:88 603 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
58 PEILLEY Brice 1986 0:59:90 603 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
59 BRECHU Adrien 1985 0:59:92 602 NC BRIANÇON FRA
60 MUTZNER Raphaël 1986 0:59:93 602 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
61 BRUN Nicolas 1984 1:00:19 596 NC BRIANÇON FRA
62 SEVE Grégory 1985 1:00:20 596 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 1:00:34 593 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
64 LOPEZ Nicolas 1981 1:00:34 593 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 DESMONS Yoann 1988 1:00:36 592 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
66 LELARDOUX Matthieu 1986 1:00:48 590 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
67 PEREZ Vivian 1985 1:00:51 589 SORGUES NATATION FRA
68 HO David 1985 1:00:53 588 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
69 DUYCK Johan 1988 1:00:55 588 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
70 CALAMUSO Jeoffrey 1987 1:00:57 588 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
71 BONDON Julien 1986 1:00:59 587 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
72 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 1:00:59 587 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
73 BEAUMELLE Renaud 1988 1:00:60 587 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
74 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 1:00:60 587 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
75 VALLENET Grégoire 1987 1:00:64 586 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
76 GAILLARD Jean-Loup 1987 1:00:65 586 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
77 DEVAUD Julien 1984 1:00:71 584 UN ARLES FRA
78 MONTILLET Romain 1986 1:00:96 579 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
79 COURBIER Christophe 1986 1:00:96 579 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
80 MUR Pierre-Etienne 1985 1:01:04 577 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
81 BRUNE Guillaume 1988 1:01:05 577 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA
82 DOMINGO Guillaume 1980 1:01:11 576 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
83 DOISY Vincent 1987 1:01:11 576 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
84 PERRET Stéphane 1986 1:01:20 574 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
85 JURKIEWICZ Jérémy 1988 1:01:24 573 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
86 BEI Steve 1988 1:01:25 573 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
87 COLELLA Florent 1988 1:01:33 571 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
88 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 1:01:46 568 CN VOREPPE FRA
89 SACRE Damien 1984 1:01:51 567 CN RIOM FRA
90 CREMERIEUX Benjamin 1987 1:01:53 567 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
91 LAENNEC Quentin 1989 1:01:54 567 ASPTT LYON FRA
92 CHAMBERON Michael 1987 1:01:54 567 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
93 ROSSI Pierrick 1988 1:01:55 567 CN MARSEILLE FRA
94 BRESSON Thierry 1986 1:01:59 566 USMB NATATION PASSY-MARLIOZ FRA
95 HOYON Quentin 1988 1:01:74 563 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
96 CHAIZE Pierrick 1986 1:01:75 562 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
97 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 1:01:80 561 CN ANTIBES FRA
98 GODDET Quentin 1989 1:01:80 561 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
99 GOND Mathieu 1986 1:01:82 561 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
100 CARMELINO Benoit 1988 1:01:90 559 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
101 DALLA PALMA Guillaume 1988 1:01:90 559 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
102 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 1:01:99 557 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
103 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 1:02:04 556 CN MARSEILLE FRA
104 BERNABEU BOND Remy 1987 1:02:08 556 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
105 IMPOSTI Florent 1986 1:02:09 555 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
106 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 1:02:16 554 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
107 DONATE DELGADO Hugo 1987 1:02:23 553 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
108 DEPREZ Kévin 1987 1:02:34 550 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
109 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 1:02:45 548 CN SASSENAGE FRA
110 CARRE Fabien 1983 1:02:46 548 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
111 LABONNE Alexandre 1987 1:02:62 545 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
112 AMBRAISSE Kévin 1989 1:02:69 543 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
113 COSTE Camille 1989 1:02:70 543 EP MANOSQUE FRA
114 MONTILLET Florian 1987 1:02:72 543 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
115 CELLE Vivien 1986 1:02:72 543 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
116 TROCCAZ Sébastien 1986 1:02:83 541 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
117 VEUILLET Mathieu 1987 1:02:86 540 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
118 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 1:02:88 540 ASPTT NICE FRA
119 COELHO Nelson 1989 1:03:12 535 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
120 GUILLEMIN Hervé 1988 1:03:22 533 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
121 GEOFFRAY Marc 1984 1:03:23 533 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
122 WAGNER Alexandre 1988 1:03:24 533 G.F.C AJACCIO FRA
123 CHAUSSIDIERE Olivier 1988 1:03:26 532 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
124 EMIEUX Cyril 1986 1:03:41 529 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
125 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 1:03:43 529 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
126 ROGALEV Leonid 1988 1:03:43 529 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
127 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 1:03:46 528 CN MARSEILLE FRA
128 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 1:03:61 526 CN ANTIBES FRA
129 BESSIERE Florent 1988 1:03:62 525 SN OYONNAX FRA
130 LUCAS Florian 1988 1:03:65 525 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
131 BOULIER Romain 1989 1:03:81 522 CN ANTIBES FRA
132 PENNA Nicolas 1988 1:03:81 522 CN MARSEILLE FRA
133 ANTELME Fabien 1989 1:03:92 520 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
134 MONTIEL Súbastien 1988 1:03:94 519 CN MARSEILLE FRA
135 LEFEVRE Mickaël 1988 1:04:02 518 CN ANTIBES FRA
136 RELAVE Freddy 1988 1:04:61 507 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
137 DEVIF Vincent 1987 1:04:97 501 EMS BRON FRA
138 GROBOST Romain 1988 1:05:16 497 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
139 NILO Fabien 1987 1:05:27 496 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
140 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 1:05:30 495 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
141 HIVIN Ludovic 1987 1:05:33 495 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
142 CARTIER Benjamin 1989 1:06:37 477 CN MARSEILLE FRA
143 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 1:06:43 476 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
144 DAMBRUN Anthony 1988 1:09:47 428 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION