Coupe Franck Esposito

Compétition Départementale

MÂCON

Le Lundi 10 Juin 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERVANT-DUFY Paul 2008 1:17:88 668 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar 2008 1:21:01 598 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 PAWLIN Mathias 2008 1:21:73 582 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 CHAMPMARTIN Youri 2008 1:21:82 580 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DESTANNES Clément 2008 1:23:35 548 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 ROUAN Quentin 2008 1:23:47 546 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 SOUMAHORO Inza 2008 1:23:84 538 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 PERON Ellyot 2009 1:23:92 536 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 1:24:03 534 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 MARAS Benjamin 2008 1:25:68 501 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur 2008 1:26:57 483 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 RAIMUNDO Rafaël 2008 1:26:87 477 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 1:27:14 472 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 SENTER Esteban 2008 1:27:32 469 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 WARCHOL Léopaul 2008 1:28:42 448 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BERNOUD Zacharie 2008 1:28:87 439 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 RUELLE Clement 2008 1:29:17 434 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 DUCRET Max 2010 1:29:62 425 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 SCHMOKER Arthur 2008 1:29:77 423 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 KAVANAGH Cillian 2008 1:29:87 421 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 STACHOWICZ Aurel 2008 1:30:03 418 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 FOLTRAN Anthony 2008 1:30:27 413 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 TESSIER Melvil 2008 1:30:42 411 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan 2008 1:30:45 410 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 HESSINI Sofiene 2008 1:30:52 409 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 DE NAS DE TOURRIS Jivan 2008 1:30:53 409 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 FRANCOIS Kolia 2008 1:30:96 401 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 CAMPS Théo 2008 1:31:15 398 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 DEGEORGES Joseph 2008 1:31:81 386 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 FEIN Gautier 2008 1:32:04 382 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 VOSSION Robin 2009 1:32:14 380 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 BLANDIN Feodor 2008 1:32:24 379 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 FAURIE Clément 2009 1:32:79 369 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 1:32:83 368 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 GOURGOUT Ilhan 2008 1:32:98 366 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 MAS Hugo 2008 1:33:56 356 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 CHELEF Yasin 2008 1:33:57 356 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 FRAILE Thomas 2008 1:33:97 349 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 LINVAL Clement 2009 1:34:29 344 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 MAGAT Clement 2008 1:34:40 342 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 BIEZ Antonin 2008 1:34:75 336 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 PARADOL Octave 2008 1:34:84 335 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane 2008 1:35:12 330 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 BOUVIER Amaury 2008 1:35:44 325 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 GUION Evann 2008 1:35:75 320 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 CLAPPAZ Romain 2008 1:35:80 320 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 CONSTANDAS Baptiste 2009 1:36:47 309 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
48 BENABDELMALEK Zinedine 2008 1:36:65 306 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 LUSY DEGRANGE Jules 2009 1:37:18 298 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 CHIRENINE Michel 2009 1:37:72 290 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 CHAMARD Rayan 2008 1:40:00 256 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
52 KATCHATDRIAN Alex 2010 1:41:64 233 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 LEGENDRE Virgil 2009 1:44:47 197 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 FRANC Lohan 2008 1:44:47 197 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION