Meeting National Qualificatif du Grand Chalon

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Lola 2002 1:03:87 1191 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 1:05:95 1134 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:06:02 1132 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:06:93 1108 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 1:07:31 1098 ES VITRY FRA
6 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 1:08:75 1060 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 LE LAY Amandine 1999 1:08:85 1057 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 BONJEAN Celia 2004 1:09:74 1034 MULHOUSE ON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:09:13 1050 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 ROY Cécile 2000 1:10:10 1025 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
3 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 1:10:17 1023 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
4 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:10:79 1007 ES VITRY FRA
5 MANGARA Julia 2002 1:11:33 994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 PICARD Lorine 2002 1:11:44 991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 1:11:65 986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
8 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:13:23 946 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:12:72 959 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 RADEMEYER Emilie 2005 1:13:25 946 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 LIMAT Zoe 2005 1:14:39 918 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 JOLIVET Enora 2004 1:14:46 916 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 MARCHI Marylou 2004 1:15:02 903 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:15:30 896 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 BROUTIER Lisa 2005 1:15:38 894 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 1:16:34 871 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Lola 2002 1:05:61 1143 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 1:06:34 1124 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 GUITON Lou-Anne 2003 1:07:23 1100 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 BARBOUCH Inès 2001 1:08:10 1077 ES VITRY FRA
5 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 1:08:30 1072 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 1:09:76 1034 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BONJEAN Celia 2004 1:09:85 1031 MULHOUSE ON FRA
8 LE LAY Amandine 1999 1:09:90 1030 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
9 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 1:10:18 1023 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
10 ROY Cécile 2000 1:10:65 1011 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
11 SIRLONGE Eva 2002 1:10:89 1005 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 SAMMOUD Asma 1993 1:10:95 1003 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 RODRIGUES Chloé 2003 1:11:79 982 ES VITRY FRA
14 PICARD Lorine 2002 1:12:23 971 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
15 MANGARA Julia 2002 1:12:39 967 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
16 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 1:13:75 933 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
17 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 1:13:78 933 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 BALTHASAR Jessica 2004 1:14:00 927 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 MOREL Eléonore 2004 1:14:01 927 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 RADEMEYER Emilie 2005 1:14:03 927 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 LIMAT Zoe 2005 1:14:07 926 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 1:14:25 921 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 1:14:58 913 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
24 COURVOISIER Elly 2003 1:14:67 911 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 BROUTIER Lisa 2005 1:14:83 907 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 JOLIVET Enora 2004 1:14:93 905 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 1:14:97 904 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
28 MARCHI Marylou 2004 1:15:21 898 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 RONGIER Chloe 2001 1:15:30 896 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
30 LENET Flavy 2004 1:16:31 872 CN BEAUNE FRA
31 YERLY Nora 2004 1:16:41 869 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 HAMEN SAEIG Yael 2001 1:16:73 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 CHATELAN Emilie 2004 1:17:30 849 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
34 EL GAMAH Sawsane 2005 1:17:51 844 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
35 SOLMAZ Eylem 2004 1:17:91 834 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 BONNOT Leslie 2002 1:17:97 833 MONTCEAU ON FRA
37 IOTTI Clea 2002 1:18:03 832 CN PONTARLIER FRA
38 VANNIER Laureen 2001 1:19:17 805 MONTCEAU ON FRA
39 DE LA HARPE Ilona 2005 1:19:24 804 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 D'ORTUN Léa 2004 1:19:28 803 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
41 LOUSTAU Lea 2004 1:19:49 798 CN BEAUNE FRA
42 WARTH Manon 2003 1:19:82 791 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 TOVI DALVA Paloma 2004 1:20:26 781 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
44 COUTENET Marine 2004 1:20:28 780 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
45 DAIGREMONT Camille 2002 1:20:72 771 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
46 MERZÉ Aurore 2005 1:20:87 767 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
47 NEMETH Laura-Blanka 2007 1:21:01 764 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
48 LOGAN Alicia 2005 1:21:23 759 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 CORDELETTE Fleur 2004 1:21:57 752 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
50 MARIANO Alessia 2005 1:22:19 738 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 MULLER Jade 2003 1:22:20 738 MONTCEAU ON FRA
52 JOURDIN Constance 2005 1:22:22 738 CN PONTARLIER FRA
53 PARIS Elodie 2005 1:22:30 736 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
54 LABALME Noemie 2005 1:22:86 724 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
55 MICHELET Lucie 2005 1:23:15 718 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
56 GUIGON Salome 2002 1:23:43 712 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
57 RAHMANI Sarah 2005 1:23:64 707 CN VALENTIGNEY FRA
58 MOLLETTE Alexane 2004 1:23:76 704 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
59 NAESSENS Aude 2002 1:23:91 701 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
60 FURI Anouk 2004 1:24:20 695 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
61 CASTAGNA Lola 2005 1:24:69 685 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
62 LAUPIN Romane 2004 1:26:78 642 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
63 GOUOT Lucie 2005 1:27:05 636 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
64 CARA Marie 2004 1:29:35 591 CN PONTARLIER FRA
65 MICHAUD Céliane 2004 1:36:11 466 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION