XVème Meeting de Montélimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAZART Yann 1997 0:55:84 1091 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:57:21 1045 CN TRICASTIN FRA
3 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:57:79 1026 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:57:82 1025 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:57:99 1020 CN MOIRANS FRA
6 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:58:03 1019 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 PRAT Eliott 2000 1:00:88 929 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
8 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 1:01:33 915 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:03:16 859 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
2 LOUMI Elie 2002 1:04:90 809 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
3 EMERY Remy 2003 1:07:65 731 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 1:08:09 719 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 ACOSTA Lilian 2002 1:09:27 688 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
6 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:11:84 621 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
7 DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo 2002 1:12:34 608 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
8 BENMALEK Elies 2002 1:14:04 567 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:56:58 1066 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 VAZART Yann 1997 0:57:24 1044 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:57:72 1029 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:57:79 1026 CN MOIRANS FRA
5 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 0:58:31 1010 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
6 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:58:45 1005 CN TRICASTIN FRA
7 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:58:48 1004 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:59:39 975 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 0:59:84 961 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 PRAT Eliott 2000 1:00:68 935 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
11 HENON-HILAIRE Tom 2001 1:00:92 927 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 ANNETTA Théo 1998 1:01:01 925 CN TRICASTIN FRA
13 BROTEL Yannis 1999 1:01:14 921 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
14 ACOSTA Gontran 1977 1:01:66 905 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
15 BAGUE Enzo 2001 1:01:79 901 CN PONTARLIER FRA
16 PEZERON Adrien 2001 1:02:23 887 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
17 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 1:02:33 884 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 EMERY Loan 2001 1:02:39 883 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
19 ANDRE Liam 2000 1:02:64 875 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 CRETTON Cameron 1998 1:02:96 865 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
21 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 1:03:07 862 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 1:03:20 858 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
23 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:03:30 855 CN LES ABRETS FRA
24 VOLLE Lucas 2001 1:03:42 852 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
25 BISSONET Maël 1999 1:03:80 841 CN MOIRANS FRA
26 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:03:89 838 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
27 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 1:04:66 815 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
28 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:04:99 806 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
29 PREVOT Philippe 2001 1:05:64 787 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
30 PONTET Théau 2000 1:05:75 784 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
31 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 1:05:84 782 CN MOIRANS FRA
32 GODDAT Cyril 1997 1:05:90 780 CN LES ABRETS FRA
33 GREUSARD Jean-Roch 2001 1:06:22 771 CN PONTARLIER FRA
34 CHALET Louis 2001 1:06:26 770 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 LOUMI Elie 2002 1:06:73 757 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
36 VAZART Eric 2001 1:06:95 751 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
37 LIRA Samuel 2001 1:07:27 742 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
38 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 1:07:66 731 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
39 SZYMCZAC Lucas 1998 1:07:78 728 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
40 WILLM Ludovic 1996 1:07:82 727 CN MOIRANS FRA
41 ********** ********** 1989 1:08:60 705 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 EMERY Remy 2003 1:09:15 691 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
43 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 1:09:51 681 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
44 CANDELA Thomas 2000 1:09:73 675 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 RIEUBON Sebastien 1973 1:09:99 669 CN MOIRANS FRA
46 ACOSTA Lilian 2002 1:10:11 665 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
47 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 1:10:53 654 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 MATHIEU Théo 2000 1:11:09 640 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
49 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:11:65 626 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
50 BENMALEK Elies 2002 1:12:80 597 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 GENEVEY Thibaut 2001 1:12:86 595 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
52 GERUM Tommy 2001 1:13:18 588 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
53 DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo 2002 1:13:64 576 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
54 SUSINI Hugo 2002 1:14:02 567 CN TRICASTIN FRA
55 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 1:14:57 554 CN MOIRANS FRA
56 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 1:14:61 553 CN LES ABRETS FRA
57 MERLE Cesar 2003 1:15:56 531 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
58 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 1:15:63 529 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 GOUD Alexandre 2002 1:16:31 513 CN MOIRANS FRA
60 CHLOUD Youssef 2002 1:17:42 488 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
61 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 1:18:14 472 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
62 HEMAR Enzo 2003 1:18:32 468 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 REBIERE Enzo 2002 1:18:45 465 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
64 COLLOMBIER David 2000 1:18:79 458 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
65 LAUNAY Olivier 2004 1:18:97 454 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
66 HANON Antonin 2002 1:19:12 451 CN LES ABRETS FRA
67 OLLIVIER Damien 2000 1:19:40 445 CN MOIRANS FRA
68 VANCLEF Bastien 2003 1:19:50 443 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
69 SAURIN Joël 1967 1:19:85 435 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
70 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 1:20:42 423 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 BOTA Maxence 2002 1:20:81 415 CN TRICASTIN FRA
72 MACÉ Gabriel 2002 1:20:82 415 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
73 PEZERON Colin 2004 1:21:98 391 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
74 CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza 2003 1:22:20 387 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
75 PATARD Théo 2004 1:22:64 378 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
76 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 1:23:07 370 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
77 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 1:24:17 349 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
78 DARBO Quentin 2004 1:24:31 346 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
79 PLATEAU Hugo 2003 1:25:30 327 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
80 LOSSERAND Theo 2004 1:25:30 327 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
81 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 1:25:35 327 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 REKIK Rayane 2004 1:25:36 326 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
83 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:26:30 309 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
84 BADRI Zakaria 2004 1:26:72 302 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
85 WELLECAM Martin 2002 1:26:91 299 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
86 DANIAUD Tom 2004 1:27:31 292 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
87 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 1:27:36 291 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
88 POINT-RIVOIRE Robin 2003 1:28:63 269 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 JULIARD Rafael 2003 1:28:71 268 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
90 BRUNEAU Gabin 2004 1:28:87 265 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
91 PETITE Yanis 2004 1:29:67 252 CN PONTARLIER FRA
92 PASQUELIN Enzo 2005 1:30:75 235 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
93 SURACI Jules 2003 1:30:83 234 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
94 VIAL Noah 2004 1:31:82 219 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
95 ESCH Luc 2004 1:32:17 214 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
96 GINANE Louis 2002 1:33:83 190 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
97 AFFARI Slimane 2004 1:37:03 148 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
98 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 1:37:05 147 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
99 COCHARD Mathieu 2002 1:38:34 132 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 BOSSART Raphael 2005 1:40:34 110 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
101 GRANJON Tristan 2006 1:40:88 104 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
102 BAHEU Mavrick 2003 1:43:44 79 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
103 MARGUIER Charles 2004 1:47:12 50 CN PONTARLIER FRA
104 FAYARD Quentin 2006 2:04:96 1 CN MOIRANS FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION