Championnats de la Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Compétition Régionale

TULLINS

Du Samedi 17 Août 2019 au Dimanche 18 Août 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAUVERGNAS Lucie 2001 1:20:80 1001 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
2 LAUVERGNAS Lucie 2001 1:20:80 1001 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
3 ARENS Cléo 2003 1:24:09 931 CN MORZINE FRA
4 ARENS Cléo 2003 1:24:09 931 CN MORZINE FRA
5 BERNARD Marion 2004 1:24:43 923 HCN TULLINS FRA
6 BERNARD Marion 2004 1:24:43 923 HCN TULLINS FRA
7 ARRUFAT Nolwen 2001 1:24:51 922 HCN TULLINS FRA
8 ARRUFAT Nolwen 2001 1:24:51 922 HCN TULLINS FRA
9 JEFFERIES Molly 2003 1:25:79 895 CN MORZINE FRA
10 JEFFERIES Molly 2003 1:25:79 895 CN MORZINE FRA
11 DASHTI Lara 2004 1:26:26 885 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
12 DASHTI Lara 2004 1:26:26 885 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
13 GUELY Marie 2003 1:27:21 866 HCN TULLINS FRA
14 GUELY Marie 2003 1:27:21 866 HCN TULLINS FRA
15 CUADRADO Héloïse 2004 1:28:22 845 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
16 CUADRADO Héloïse 2004 1:28:22 845 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
17 TEILLOT Lisa 2001 1:28:25 845 CN LA VANOISE FRA
18 TEILLOT Lisa 2001 1:28:25 845 CN LA VANOISE FRA
19 ARRUFAT Kléane 2006 1:29:11 827 HCN TULLINS FRA
20 ARRUFAT Kléane 2006 1:29:11 827 HCN TULLINS FRA
21 LEFEVRE Maylis 1999 1:29:90 812 THONES NATATION FRA
22 LEFEVRE Maylis 1999 1:29:90 812 THONES NATATION FRA
23 POISSON Soline 1998 1:30:12 807 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
24 POISSON Soline 1998 1:30:12 807 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
25 VIALATTE Alizée 2006 1:30:17 806 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
26 VIALATTE Alizée 2006 1:30:17 806 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
27 HERVE Kenza 2005 1:30:55 799 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
28 HERVE Kenza 2005 1:30:55 799 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
29 MOISSET--RUFFIER Sidonie 2005 1:32:77 756 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
30 MOISSET--RUFFIER Sidonie 2005 1:32:77 756 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
31 MENU Romane 2001 1:32:90 753 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
32 MENU Romane 2001 1:32:90 753 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
33 BOYER Jade 2001 1:33:20 748 CN LA VANOISE FRA
34 BOYER Jade 2001 1:33:20 748 CN LA VANOISE FRA
35 DECROUX Timea 1977 1:33:73 738 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
36 DECROUX Timea 1977 1:33:73 738 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
37 BELLEVEGUE Loane 2004 1:33:81 736 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
38 BELLEVEGUE Loane 2004 1:33:81 736 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
39 AGUNAOU Tithrite 2006 1:34:02 732 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
40 AGUNAOU Tithrite 2006 1:34:02 732 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
41 PERRILLAT-BOTTONET Justine 1996 1:34:17 729 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
42 PERRILLAT-BOTTONET Justine 1996 1:34:17 729 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
43 BOUDEN Orane 1999 1:34:32 727 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
44 BOUDEN Orane 1999 1:34:32 727 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
45 FLEURY Clara 2002 1:34:84 717 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY FRA
46 FLEURY Clara 2002 1:34:84 717 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY FRA
47 CAZORLA Emma 2000 1:35:22 710 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
48 CAZORLA Emma 2000 1:35:22 710 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
49 LAUVERGNAS Amélie 2005 1:35:44 706 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
50 LAUVERGNAS Amélie 2005 1:35:44 706 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
51 TEILLOT Laurine 1998 1:35:62 702 CN LA VANOISE FRA
52 TEILLOT Laurine 1998 1:35:62 702 CN LA VANOISE FRA
53 PICCARD Léonore 2003 1:36:37 689 TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON FRA
54 PICCARD Léonore 2003 1:36:37 689 TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON FRA
55 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Manon 2005 1:36:49 687 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
56 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Manon 2005 1:36:49 687 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
57 OHL Pauline 2004 1:36:69 683 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
58 OHL Pauline 2004 1:36:69 683 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
59 PANIZ Paola 2004 1:36:76 682 CN LA VANOISE FRA
60 PANIZ Paola 2004 1:36:76 682 CN LA VANOISE FRA
61 BOYER Eva 2004 1:36:80 681 CN LA VANOISE FRA
62 BOYER Eva 2004 1:36:80 681 CN LA VANOISE FRA
63 FLAMANT Luna 2006 1:36:99 677 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
64 FLAMANT Luna 2006 1:36:99 677 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
65 SANDFORD Keira 2005 1:37:65 666 CN MORZINE FRA
66 SANDFORD Keira 2005 1:37:65 666 CN MORZINE FRA
67 RONC-ROCHE Méryl 2003 1:37:80 663 FRA
68 RONC-ROCHE Méryl 2003 1:37:80 663 FRA
69 CHAON Mahe 2000 1:37:82 663 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
70 CHAON Mahe 2000 1:37:82 663 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
71 MEILLEUR Pernelle 2004 1:37:90 661 TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON FRA
72 MEILLEUR Pernelle 2004 1:37:90 661 TRITONS BEAUFORT-SUR-DORON FRA
73 COTTET DUMOULIN Meline 2004 1:38:04 659 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
74 COTTET DUMOULIN Meline 2004 1:38:04 659 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
75 ALLESINA Lucie 2000 1:38:05 658 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
76 ALLESINA Lucie 2000 1:38:05 658 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
77 GEMELAS Camille 2007 1:38:83 645 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
78 GEMELAS Camille 2007 1:38:83 645 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
79 GAMET Valentine 2007 1:39:06 641 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
80 GAMET Valentine 2007 1:39:06 641 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
81 EASTLAKE Carly 2005 1:39:27 637 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
82 EASTLAKE Carly 2005 1:39:27 637 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
83 DIDIER Romane 2006 1:39:63 631 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
84 DIDIER Romane 2006 1:39:63 631 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
85 FEROUSSIER Romane 2006 1:40:48 616 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
86 FEROUSSIER Romane 2006 1:40:48 616 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
87 BOUDEN Cyrielle 2004 1:40:91 609 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
88 BOUDEN Cyrielle 2004 1:40:91 609 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
89 QUEYREYRE Maelle 2005 1:41:02 607 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
90 QUEYREYRE Maelle 2005 1:41:02 607 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
91 ARNAUD Betty 2002 1:41:07 606 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
92 ARNAUD Betty 2002 1:41:07 606 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
93 CROS Jeanne 2002 1:41:22 603 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
94 CROS Jeanne 2002 1:41:22 603 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
95 CUISSE Alexane 1998 1:41:28 602 THONES NATATION FRA
96 CUISSE Alexane 1998 1:41:28 602 THONES NATATION FRA
97 AMOUDRUZ Candice 2006 1:41:71 595 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
98 AMOUDRUZ Candice 2006 1:41:71 595 CN LA ROCHE-SUR-FORON FRA
99 COTTET-DUMOULIN Aurélie 2006 1:41:94 591 CN MORZINE FRA
100 COTTET-DUMOULIN Aurélie 2006 1:41:94 591 CN MORZINE FRA
101 JAILLET Fanélie 2002 1:42:47 582 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
102 JAILLET Fanélie 2002 1:42:47 582 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA
103 LAVENENT Rosalie 2006 1:43:02 573 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
104 LAVENENT Rosalie 2006 1:43:02 573 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
105 MILLET Solène 2003 1:43:08 572 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
106 MILLET Solène 2003 1:43:08 572 EVIAN SPORTS NATATION FRA
107 TAYLOR Emma 2002 1:43:33 568 CN MORZINE FRA
108 TAYLOR Emma 2002 1:43:33 568 CN MORZINE FRA
109 RAZAFIMAHARO Jeanne 2002 1:43:61 563 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
110 RAZAFIMAHARO Jeanne 2002 1:43:61 563 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
111 METRAL Lou 2006 1:43:70 562 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY FRA
112 METRAL Lou 2006 1:43:70 562 NAUTIC CLUB RUMILLY FRA
113 ACHARD Lucie 2004 1:43:73 561 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
114 ACHARD Lucie 2004 1:43:73 561 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
115 FERRATON Morgane 2001 1:43:94 558 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
116 FERRATON Morgane 2001 1:43:94 558 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
117 FERRATON Romane 2005 1:44:82 543 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
118 FERRATON Romane 2005 1:44:82 543 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
119 BARONE Camille 2005 1:44:89 542 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
120 BARONE Camille 2005 1:44:89 542 ARAVIS NATATION FRA
121 COQUILLARD Pauline 2006 1:45:01 540 CN MORZINE FRA
122 COQUILLARD Pauline 2006 1:45:01 540 CN MORZINE FRA
123 CHUILON Emma 2008 1:45:61 531 HCN TULLINS FRA
124 CHUILON Emma 2008 1:45:61 531 HCN TULLINS FRA
125 MOISSET--RUFFIER Lison 2008 1:46:00 525 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
126 MOISSET--RUFFIER Lison 2008 1:46:00 525 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
127 FAVRE Carline 2007 1:46:50 517 THONES NATATION FRA
128 FAVRE Carline 2007 1:46:50 517 THONES NATATION FRA
129 AUBERT Emma 2007 1:46:51 516 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
130 AUBERT Emma 2007 1:46:51 516 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
131 GIRERD Marine 2007 1:47:10 507 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
132 GIRERD Marine 2007 1:47:10 507 TARENTAISE NATATION LE MOREL FRA
133 CHAFFARD Clémence 2007 1:47:59 500 THONES NATATION FRA
134 CHAFFARD Clémence 2007 1:47:59 500 THONES NATATION FRA
135 CLAUDET Maud 2007 1:48:00 493 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
136 CLAUDET Maud 2007 1:48:00 493 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
137 MCARTHUR Izzy 2008 1:49:75 467 CN MORZINE FRA
138 MCARTHUR Izzy 2008 1:49:75 467 CN MORZINE FRA
139 MOTTIER Lison 2007 1:49:77 466 THONES NATATION FRA
140 MOTTIER Lison 2007 1:49:77 466 THONES NATATION FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION