Rankings du club


Course :
Bassin
Genre
Saison
Age/Catégorie :

Nom Temps Points Bassin Lieu
1 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie (06) 28:26 * 0 25 10/11/19ANNEMASSE
2 RADEMEYER Emilie (05) 28:98 1020 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
3 LAPORTE Manon (05) 29:31 998 50 22/12/19NÎMES
4 TINKER Ella (05) 29:71 971 25 23/02/20CLUSES
5 FIORASO Alicia (06) 30:22 938 50 15/02/20SAINT-VICTOR
6 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess (06) 30:31 932 25 17/11/19SEYNOD
7 DAUNOIS Hanna (03) 31:10 882 50 24/11/19OYONNAX
8 BOTTEON Liv (07) 31:36 * 0 25 10/11/19ANNEMASSE
9 PELLETIER Cassandre (05) 31:50 857 50 15/02/20SAINT-VICTOR
10 HASANI Lorita (07) 32:04 824 25 09/02/20SEYNOD
11 BRICAU Mathilde (06) 32:14 818 50 22/12/19SAINT-VICTOR
12 DUCRET Pauline (06) 32:18 815 25 17/11/19SEYNOD
13 MERCIER Justine (05) 32:20 814 25 08/12/19CHAMONIX...
14 STEFANOVA Viktoria (07) 32:34 806 25 08/12/19CHAMONIX...
15 MERCIER Angèle (08) 32:43 * 0 25 24/11/19MEGÈVE
16 GODART Mélyne (07) 32:63 788 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
17 TINKER Tess (08) 33:06 763 50 22/12/19SAINT-VICTOR
18 FEKETE Anna (05) 33:38 744 25 17/11/19SEYNOD
19 BORTOLI Alana (04) 33:78 * 0 25 08/12/19CHAMONIX...
20 CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia (08) 34:71 * 0 25 24/11/19MEGÈVE
21 BOUBET Alycia (08) 35:01 653 25 09/02/20SEYNOD
22 GARCIA Morgane (87) 35:47 642 25 14/12/19CHAMONIX...
23 BOUGAHGOUH Maleik (05) 36:12 595 50 22/12/19SAINT-VICTOR
24 PRICE Eilidh (09) 38:43 482 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
25 GUENDOUZ Meriem (06) 38:54 477 25 17/11/19SEYNOD
26 VAN BRUSSEL Sofia (07) 39:11 451 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
27 AUGUSTIN Clémence (06) 39:48 434 50 15/02/20SAINT-VICTOR
28 MION Emma (05) 39:90 * 0 25 10/11/19ANNEMASSE
29 POHL Leonie (10) 40:14 0 25 24/11/19MEGÈVE
30 MARCO-ANDOQUE Amelie (09) 40:84 377 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
31 GODART Margaux (09) 41:19 362 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
32 LAURENT MEYER Collyne (08) 42:26 321 25 09/02/20SEYNOD
33 VRAY Magali (73) 44:18 * 0 25 10/11/19ANNEMASSE
34 ACERBI Virginia (09) 45:67 205 50 26/01/20ANNEMASSE
35 PAVLOVIC Margaux (09) 45:74 202 25 09/02/20SEYNOD

* Réalisé au départ d'un relais

ANNEMASSE NATATION