2e Meeting de Mont-Blanc Natation

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-GERVAIS

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Killian 2003 1:05:31 951 CS CHAMONIX FRA
2 MORIN Killian 2003 1:05:31 951 CS CHAMONIX FRA
3 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:05:75 939 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:05:75 939 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:11:70 789 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:11:70 789 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:11:73 788 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
8 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:11:73 788 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
9 SCHOPS David 2004 1:13:25 752 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
10 SCHOPS David 2004 1:13:25 752 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
11 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:15:58 698 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:15:58 698 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:16:30 681 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
14 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:16:30 681 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
15 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:51 677 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
16 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:51 677 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
17 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:17:88 646 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:17:88 646 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
19 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:18:34 636 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:18:34 636 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:20:75 585 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:20:75 585 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
23 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:21:77 564 CS CHAMONIX FRA
24 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:21:77 564 CS CHAMONIX FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:28:26 439 CS CHAMONIX FRA
2 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:28:26 439 CS CHAMONIX FRA
3 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:29:15 424 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:29:15 424 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
5 BOURGE Tom 2005 1:31:00 391 CS CHAMONIX FRA
6 BOURGE Tom 2005 1:31:00 391 CS CHAMONIX FRA
7 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:32:97 359 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:32:97 359 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:40:82 242 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
10 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:40:82 242 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
11 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:40:90 241 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:40:90 241 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:06:21 927 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
2 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:06:21 927 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 MORIN Killian 2003 1:11:48 794 CS CHAMONIX FRA
4 MORIN Killian 2003 1:11:48 794 CS CHAMONIX FRA
5 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:11:86 785 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:11:86 785 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
7 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:11:94 783 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:11:94 783 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:13:63 743 CNSR CLUSES FRA
10 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:13:63 743 CNSR CLUSES FRA
11 SCHOPS David 2004 1:14:31 727 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
12 SCHOPS David 2004 1:14:31 727 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
13 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:66 673 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:66 673 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
15 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:17:21 661 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
16 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:17:21 661 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:18:69 629 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:18:69 629 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
19 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:19:36 614 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
20 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:19:36 614 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
21 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:20:76 585 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 PRICE Findlay 2007 1:20:76 585 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
23 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:21:40 572 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:21:40 572 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
25 JAQUIER Elian 2004 1:22:11 557 CNSR CLUSES FRA
26 JAQUIER Elian 2004 1:22:11 557 CNSR CLUSES FRA
27 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:50 510 CS CHAMONIX FRA
28 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:50 510 CS CHAMONIX FRA
29 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:29:55 416 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 FORESTIER Mathis 2006 1:29:55 416 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
31 LEROY Quentin 2002 1:32:17 372 CNSR CLUSES FRA
32 LEROY Quentin 2002 1:32:17 372 CNSR CLUSES FRA
33 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 1:32:74 362 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
34 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 1:32:74 362 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
35 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:34:65 332 CS CHAMONIX FRA
36 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:34:65 332 CS CHAMONIX FRA
37 BOURGE Tom 2005 1:35:11 325 CS CHAMONIX FRA
38 BOURGE Tom 2005 1:35:11 325 CS CHAMONIX FRA
39 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:38:62 272 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 GHOUAT Ilyesse 2006 1:38:62 272 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:39:36 262 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
42 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:39:36 262 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
43 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:43:36 209 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:43:36 209 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
45 ORSET Raphaël 2007 1:49:83 137 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
46 ORSET Raphaël 2007 1:49:83 137 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
CN SCOUTS REGION CLUSES