2e Meeting de Mont-Blanc Natation

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-GERVAIS

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Killian 2003 1:04:95 971 CS CHAMONIX FRA
2 MORIN Killian 2003 1:04:95 971 CS CHAMONIX FRA
3 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:07:89 896 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:07:89 896 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:08:13 890 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:08:13 890 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:09:57 854 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:09:57 854 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:10:02 843 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:10:02 843 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 MAAS Jip 2006 1:10:61 828 CS CHAMONIX FRA
12 MAAS Jip 2006 1:10:61 828 CS CHAMONIX FRA
13 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:10:75 825 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
14 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:10:75 825 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:14:03 748 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
16 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:14:03 748 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
17 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:15:41 716 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
18 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:15:41 716 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
19 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:16:97 682 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
20 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:16:97 682 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
21 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 1:17:86 662 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
22 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 1:17:86 662 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:19:50 627 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
24 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:19:50 627 SEYNOD NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORIN Killian 2003 1:06:93 920 CS CHAMONIX FRA
2 MORIN Killian 2003 1:06:93 920 CS CHAMONIX FRA
3 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:08:51 880 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 BRUNEAU Maël 2004 1:08:51 880 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:09:40 858 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 ROSA Melvynn 2004 1:09:40 858 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:09:87 846 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin 2004 1:09:87 846 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:11:43 809 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 1:11:43 809 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:12:07 793 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 DUFOURNET Matheo 2003 1:12:07 793 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 1:15:56 713 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 BERTOLETTI Pablo 2004 1:15:56 713 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
15 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:15:88 706 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
16 BERNARD Nicolas 2005 1:15:88 706 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
17 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:10 701 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
18 DEVOUASSOUX Enzo 2003 1:16:10 701 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
19 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:16:78 686 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
20 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:16:78 686 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
21 TAMPLIN Enzo 2004 1:17:20 677 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
22 TAMPLIN Enzo 2004 1:17:20 677 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
23 MAAS Jip 2006 1:17:33 674 CS CHAMONIX FRA
24 MAAS Jip 2006 1:17:33 674 CS CHAMONIX FRA
25 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:17:91 661 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
26 CAUDRELIER Armand 2005 1:17:91 661 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
27 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:18:28 653 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
28 GALLIEN Thomas 2004 1:18:28 653 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
29 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 1:18:60 646 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 CARNACINA Riccardo 2006 1:18:60 646 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:19:48 628 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
32 JOUTY Romain 2005 1:19:48 628 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 PUTHOD Safi 2005 1:21:96 576 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
34 PUTHOD Safi 2005 1:21:96 576 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
35 SCHOPS David 2004 1:22:37 568 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
36 SCHOPS David 2004 1:22:37 568 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
37 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:22:45 566 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:22:45 566 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 CHAMEL Enzo 1998 1:22:47 566 CS CHAMONIX FRA
40 CHAMEL Enzo 1998 1:22:47 566 CS CHAMONIX FRA
41 LONG Mattéo 2005 1:23:93 537 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
42 LONG Mattéo 2005 1:23:93 537 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
43 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:54 525 CS CHAMONIX FRA
44 FERNANDES Tao 2005 1:24:54 525 CS CHAMONIX FRA
45 ROUMEGOUX Tom 2004 1:24:83 520 CS CHAMONIX FRA
46 ROUMEGOUX Tom 2004 1:24:83 520 CS CHAMONIX FRA
47 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 1:25:40 509 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
48 SIDORSKI Enzo 2006 1:25:40 509 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
49 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:27:15 476 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
50 TESSEREAU Lilian 2007 1:27:15 476 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
51 ORSET Raphaël 2007 1:29:63 432 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
52 ORSET Raphaël 2007 1:29:63 432 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
53 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:29:88 427 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
54 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 1:29:88 427 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
55 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 1:31:93 393 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
56 LEGENDRE Valentin 2007 1:31:93 393 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
57 PALUMBO Alessandro 2006 1:34:46 351 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
58 PALUMBO Alessandro 2006 1:34:46 351 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
59 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:37:24 309 CS CHAMONIX FRA
60 WAFULA Samuel 2006 1:37:24 309 CS CHAMONIX FRA
61 JOUTY Gabin 2007 1:44:83 207 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
62 JOUTY Gabin 2007 1:44:83 207 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
CN SCOUTS REGION CLUSES