Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:27:42 | 1143 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
2 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:28:22 | 1096 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:28:42 | 1085 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:28:46 | 1082 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:28:50 | 1080 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 0:28:87 | 1059 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
7 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:28:94 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 1048 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:29:21 | 1040 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
10 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 1036 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
11 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:29:63 | 1016 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:29:82 | 1005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:30:03 | 994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:30:29 | 979 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
15 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 0:30:31 | 978 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
16 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 0:30:32 | 978 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:30:38 | 975 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | 0:30:40 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:30:54 | 966 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
20 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:30:69 | 958 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
21 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 0:30:69 | 958 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
22 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:30:80 | 952 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
23 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:30:83 | 950 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
24 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:30:97 | 943 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
25 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:31:19 | 931 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
26 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 0:31:20 | 930 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
27 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 0:31:23 | 929 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:31:52 | 913 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:31:52 | 913 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:53 | 913 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
31 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 0:31:57 | 911 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
32 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 0:31:73 | 902 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
33 | BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas | 1997 | 0:31:75 | 901 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
34 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 0:31:86 | 895 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
35 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 0:31:86 | 895 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
36 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 0:31:98 | 889 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
37 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:31:99 | 888 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
38 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | 0:32:08 | 884 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
39 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 0:32:16 | 880 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
40 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 0:32:18 | 879 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
41 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | 0:32:26 | 874 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
42 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 0:32:92 | 841 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
43 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 0:32:96 | 839 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
44 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 0:32:97 | 838 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
45 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | 0:33:10 | 831 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
46 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | 0:33:19 | 827 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
47 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:33:41 | 816 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
48 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | 0:33:69 | 802 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
49 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:33:82 | 795 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
50 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | 0:33:91 | 791 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
51 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:33:97 | 788 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | 0:34:02 | 786 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
53 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 0:34:15 | 779 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
54 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:34:27 | 773 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
55 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | 0:34:39 | 768 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
56 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 0:34:48 | 763 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |