Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:59:09 | 1131 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 0:59:20 | 1128 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:59:37 | 1123 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
4 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | 0:59:62 | 1116 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:59:71 | 1113 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 1:00:13 | 1102 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | 1:00:21 | 1099 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
8 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 1:00:27 | 1098 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | 1:00:55 | 1090 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 1:00:96 | 1079 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
11 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 1:00:99 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | 1:01:24 | 1071 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
13 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 1:01:99 | 1050 | EMS BRON | FRA |
14 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:02:59 | 1034 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
15 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 1:02:86 | 1027 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
16 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 1:02:98 | 1024 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 1:03:10 | 1020 | EMS BRON | FRA |
18 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 1:03:16 | 1019 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
19 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 1:03:28 | 1015 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | 1:03:29 | 1015 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
21 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 1:03:46 | 1011 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 1:03:55 | 1008 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
23 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 1:03:86 | 1000 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
24 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 1:03:87 | 1000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
25 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | 1:03:89 | 999 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
26 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | 1:04:01 | 996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
27 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 1:04:05 | 995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
28 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | 1:04:18 | 991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 1:04:29 | 989 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
30 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | 1:04:49 | 983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
31 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 1:04:66 | 979 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
32 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 1:04:66 | 979 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
33 | DEBBACHE Kylian | 2001 | 1:05:09 | 968 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
34 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 1:05:22 | 964 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
35 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 1:05:44 | 958 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
36 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 1:05:65 | 953 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
37 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 1:05:76 | 950 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
38 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 1:06:01 | 944 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
39 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 1:06:16 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
40 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 1:06:84 | 922 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
41 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:06:93 | 920 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
42 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 1:06:99 | 918 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
43 | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | 1:07:02 | 918 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA |
44 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 1:07:05 | 917 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
45 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 1:07:11 | 915 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
46 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 1:07:13 | 915 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
47 | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | 1:07:17 | 914 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
48 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 1:07:19 | 913 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
49 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 1:07:39 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
50 | SEMAIL Adam | 2000 | 1:07:43 | 907 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
51 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:07:56 | 904 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
52 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 1:07:59 | 903 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
53 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 1:07:73 | 900 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
54 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 1:08:09 | 891 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
55 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 1:08:22 | 887 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
56 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 1:08:28 | 886 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
57 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 1:08:59 | 878 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 1:08:75 | 874 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
59 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 1:08:76 | 874 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
60 | VIGOUROUX Bastien | 2000 | 1:09:14 | 864 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
61 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | 1:09:22 | 862 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
62 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | 1:09:53 | 855 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
63 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 1:09:76 | 849 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
64 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 1:10:03 | 843 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
65 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 1:10:24 | 837 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
66 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 1:10:81 | 824 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
67 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 1:11:84 | 799 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |