Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 1:08:04 | 1078 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
2 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 1:08:20 | 1074 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
3 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | 1:08:73 | 1060 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
4 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | 1:08:89 | 1056 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 1:09:18 | 1049 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
6 | TEKIN Sibel | 1996 | 1:09:35 | 1044 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
7 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:10:00 | 1028 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
8 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | 1:10:05 | 1026 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 1:10:07 | 1026 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
10 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 1:10:35 | 1019 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
11 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 1:10:55 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
12 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | 1:10:59 | 1012 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
13 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | 1:10:65 | 1011 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
14 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 1:10:73 | 1009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
15 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | 1:10:87 | 1005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
16 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 1:10:96 | 1003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
17 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | 1:11:20 | 997 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
18 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 1:11:36 | 993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
19 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 1:11:40 | 992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
20 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | 1:11:49 | 990 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
21 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 1:11:86 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | 1:11:86 | 980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
23 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | 1:11:91 | 979 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
24 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | 1:11:92 | 979 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | 1:12:02 | 976 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
26 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | 1:12:46 | 965 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
27 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 1:12:50 | 964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | 1:12:57 | 963 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
29 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | 1:12:68 | 960 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
30 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | 1:12:73 | 959 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
31 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | 1:12:82 | 956 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 1:12:95 | 953 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
33 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 1:12:99 | 952 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
34 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | 1:13:02 | 951 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
35 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:13:18 | 947 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
36 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | 1:13:27 | 945 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
37 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | 1:13:35 | 943 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
38 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 1:13:41 | 942 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
39 | DRIGEARD Manon | 1991 | 1:13:48 | 940 | CN RIOM | FRA |
40 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | 1:13:58 | 938 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
41 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | 1:13:62 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
42 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 1:13:69 | 935 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
43 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | 1:13:87 | 931 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
44 | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | 1:13:89 | 930 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
45 | MORO Andrea | 2000 | 1:13:90 | 930 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
46 | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | 1:14:00 | 927 | EMS BRON | FRA |
47 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 1:14:14 | 924 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
48 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | 1:14:27 | 921 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
49 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | 1:14:27 | 921 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
50 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | 1:14:28 | 921 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
51 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | 1:14:32 | 920 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
52 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 1:14:33 | 919 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
53 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 1:14:43 | 917 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
54 | BOROYAN Emma | 2002 | 1:14:66 | 911 | EMS BRON | FRA |
55 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | 1:14:77 | 909 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
56 | ALLARD Lucie | 2002 | 1:14:91 | 905 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
57 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 1:15:19 | 899 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
58 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 1:15:24 | 897 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
59 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | 1:15:31 | 896 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
60 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 1:15:43 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
61 | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | 1:15:94 | 881 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
62 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | 1:15:94 | 881 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
63 | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | 1:15:95 | 880 | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | FRA |
64 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 1:15:98 | 880 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
65 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | 1:16:03 | 878 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
66 | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | 1:16:65 | 864 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
67 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 1:16:67 | 863 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
68 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | 1:16:72 | 862 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |