Meeting de Vienne
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:59:95 | 1088 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
2 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 2:07:91 | 961 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:09:72 | 933 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
4 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:10:00 | 929 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
5 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:11:04 | 913 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 2:15:82 | 842 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 2:17:73 | 815 | EMS BRON | FRA |
8 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 2:18:78 | 800 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 2:20:54 | 775 | FRA | |
10 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 2:20:74 | 773 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
11 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | 2:21:59 | 761 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | 2:21:65 | 760 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
13 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 2:24:65 | 719 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
14 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | 2:25:64 | 706 | FRA | |
15 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 2:26:85 | 690 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 2:27:01 | 688 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
17 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 2:29:13 | 660 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | FONSALE Pierre | 2005 | 2:29:46 | 656 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 2:29:68 | 653 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
20 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 2:29:83 | 651 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
21 | LAUVERGNAT-APILIENPE Florian | 2005 | 2:30:09 | 648 | EMS BRON | FRA |
22 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 2:30:54 | 642 | EMS BRON | FRA |
23 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | 2:31:54 | 630 | EMS BRON | FRA |
24 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | 2:32:01 | 624 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
25 | THORAL Clement | 2002 | 2:32:24 | 621 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
26 | SALAMONE Arthur | 2004 | 2:33:58 | 605 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
27 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 2:33:81 | 602 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
28 | FOURNIER Rémy | 2004 | 2:33:83 | 601 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA |
29 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 2:34:48 | 594 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
30 | BRAHMI Jules | 2005 | 2:34:89 | 589 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 2:35:81 | 577 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
32 | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | 2:39:01 | 540 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
33 | ANDRE Antoine | 2003 | 2:42:77 | 497 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
34 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 2:44:01 | 483 | EMS BRON | FRA |
35 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 2:50:31 | 416 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
36 | VANTOUROUT Paul | 2006 | 2:51:07 | 409 | FRA | |
37 | SARIKAYA Emir | 2004 | 2:51:12 | 408 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA |
38 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 2:51:52 | 404 | FRA | |
39 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | 2:52:60 | 393 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
40 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | 2:54:54 | 374 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
41 | BERLIER Robin | 2004 | 2:55:34 | 367 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
42 | HADJAJ Riyad | 2006 | 2:58:25 | 339 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
43 | BELKACEM Omar-Farouk | 2006 | 3:04:31 | 286 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
44 | KEROUANI Aymen | 2007 | 3:10:72 | 234 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
45 | BIONNET Louis | 2007 | 3:14:84 | 204 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
46 | BERTRAND Romain | 2007 | 3:17:98 | 182 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
47 | AMOURETTE Alexandre | 2007 | 3:26:72 | 128 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
48 | HADDADOU Idir | 2006 | 3:38:87 | 69 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |