Championnats régionaux en bassin de 25m
Compétition Régionale
VALENCE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | 0:23:40 | 1216 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
2 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:23:64 | 1198 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
3 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 0:24:13 | 1164 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
5 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:24:47 | 1140 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
6 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 0:24:62 | 1129 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
8 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:24:86 | 1112 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 0:24:48 | 1139 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
2 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | 0:24:62 | 1129 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
3 | REY Vincent | 2000 | 0:24:88 | 1111 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | 0:24:91 | 1109 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
6 | CINI Julien | 1999 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
7 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | RUINET Lohan | 2000 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 0:25:13 | 1094 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
2 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:25:44 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:25:56 | 1065 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
5 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | 0:23:74 | 1191 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
2 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
3 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 0:23:83 | 1185 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:24:18 | 1160 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
5 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:24:30 | 1152 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:24:39 | 1145 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
7 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
8 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:24:57 | 1133 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 0:24:63 | 1128 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
10 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | 0:24:63 | 1128 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
11 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:24:69 | 1124 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
12 | ABAD Christophe | 1986 | 0:24:78 | 1118 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 0:24:89 | 1110 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | REY Vincent | 2000 | 0:24:96 | 1106 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | 0:25:02 | 1101 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 0:25:10 | 1096 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
18 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | 0:25:11 | 1095 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
19 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | 0:25:15 | 1092 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
20 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:25:19 | 1090 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
21 | CINI Julien | 1999 | 0:25:20 | 1089 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
22 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:25:21 | 1088 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
23 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:25:25 | 1086 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
24 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | 0:25:34 | 1079 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
25 | RUINET Lohan | 2000 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
26 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
27 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 0:25:50 | 1069 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
29 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:25:54 | 1066 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | 0:25:54 | 1066 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | 0:25:58 | 1063 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
32 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
33 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:25:61 | 1061 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
34 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | 0:25:64 | 1059 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
35 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
36 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
37 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:25:73 | 1053 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
38 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | 0:25:74 | 1052 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
39 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
41 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 0:25:84 | 1046 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
42 | LEBLOND Vincent | 1986 | 0:25:85 | 1045 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
43 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
44 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
45 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
46 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
47 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
48 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
49 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
50 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
51 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
52 | LARUE Mickael | 1989 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
53 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
54 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:08 | 1030 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
55 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
56 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
57 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | 0:26:16 | 1024 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
58 | CAULIER Leo | 2001 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
59 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 0:26:24 | 1019 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
60 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
61 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
62 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
63 | FLEURENT Gabriel | 1997 | 0:26:32 | 1014 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
64 | SERRANO Remi | 1995 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
65 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 0:26:36 | 1011 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
66 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 0:26:39 | 1009 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
67 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:26:41 | 1008 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
68 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 0:26:44 | 1006 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
69 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 0:26:45 | 1005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
70 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:26:49 | 1003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
71 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
72 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
73 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
74 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
75 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 0:26:57 | 997 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
76 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:26:67 | 991 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
77 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 0:26:73 | 987 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
78 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | 0:26:76 | 985 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
79 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 0:26:77 | 984 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
80 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | 0:26:85 | 979 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
81 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:27:02 | 968 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
82 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:27:02 | 968 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
83 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 0:27:12 | 962 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
84 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 0:27:23 | 955 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
85 | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | 0:27:29 | 951 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
86 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 950 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
87 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 0:27:32 | 949 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
88 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | 0:27:34 | 947 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
89 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:27:35 | 947 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
90 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | 0:27:55 | 934 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
91 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 922 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
92 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:27:83 | 916 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
93 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:28:02 | 905 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
94 | VESIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:28:19 | 894 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
95 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | 0:28:26 | 890 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
96 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | 0:28:73 | 861 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
97 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 0:36:61 | 448 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |