Championnats Régionaux de Ligue AuRA - Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Vendredi 10 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | 0:28:51 | 989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
2 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:29:24 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:29:24 | 944 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:29:33 | 939 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
5 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | 0:29:50 | 928 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:30:30 | 881 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:30:43 | 873 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:30:49 | 869 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
9 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 0:30:95 | 843 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
10 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:31:49 | 812 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
11 | CHAMBOST Rafael | 2009 | 0:31:66 | 802 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
12 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 0:31:67 | 802 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
13 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 0:31:90 | 789 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
14 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:31:98 | 784 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:32:50 | 755 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
16 | CONNES David | 2009 | 0:32:55 | 753 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
17 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:33:65 | 694 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
18 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:33:73 | 690 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
19 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:33:78 | 687 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
20 | MEBREK Jannis | 2010 | 0:34:97 | 626 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
21 | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | 0:35:02 | 624 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
22 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:36:35 | 560 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | DUSSARDIER Audrick | 2010 | 0:36:82 | 538 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
24 | DESARMENIEN Jules | 2010 | 0:36:88 | 535 | CN RIOM | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Titouan | 2008 | 0:28:76 | 974 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
2 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:29:18 | 948 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:29:32 | 939 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:29:39 | 935 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
5 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | 0:29:47 | 930 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:30:29 | 881 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
7 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:30:55 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 0:30:74 | 855 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
9 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:30:81 | 851 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 850 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
11 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | 0:30:86 | 848 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
12 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 0:30:96 | 842 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
13 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 0:31:32 | 821 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | FEIN Gautier | 2008 | 0:31:42 | 816 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
15 | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | 0:31:49 | 812 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
16 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 0:31:60 | 805 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
17 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:31:70 | 800 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
18 | STACHOWICZ Aurel | 2008 | 0:31:73 | 798 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
19 | CHAMBOST Rafael | 2009 | 0:31:74 | 798 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
20 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:31:79 | 795 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
21 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:31:82 | 793 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | 0:31:87 | 790 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
23 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:31:94 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 0:32:35 | 764 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
25 | GLEZ Mahé | 2008 | 0:32:38 | 762 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
26 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:32:45 | 758 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
27 | CONNES David | 2009 | 0:32:62 | 749 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
28 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:32:66 | 747 | EMS BRON | FRA |
29 | GUION Evann | 2008 | 0:32:76 | 741 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
30 | SAJOUS Esteban | 2008 | 0:32:79 | 740 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
31 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 0:32:85 | 736 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
32 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 0:33:03 | 727 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
33 | TALAVERA-POTENTE Nino | 2008 | 0:33:06 | 725 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
34 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:33:40 | 707 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
35 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 0:33:48 | 703 | EMS BRON | FRA |
36 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:33:49 | 702 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
37 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 0:33:50 | 702 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
38 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 0:33:59 | 697 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
39 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:33:71 | 691 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
40 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 0:33:90 | 681 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
41 | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | 0:34:00 | 676 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
42 | BONE Anatole | 2008 | 0:34:28 | 661 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
43 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 0:34:76 | 637 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
44 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | 0:34:90 | 630 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
45 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:35:02 | 624 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
46 | THARAN Clément | 2008 | 0:35:42 | 604 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
47 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 0:35:63 | 594 | EMS BRON | FRA |
48 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 0:35:75 | 588 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
49 | MEBREK Jannis | 2010 | 0:35:78 | 587 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
50 | DURIEU Mahé | 2008 | 0:35:84 | 584 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
51 | HENRY Tristan | 2009 | 0:36:15 | 569 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
52 | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | 0:36:28 | 563 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
53 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 0:36:59 | 548 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
54 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:36:72 | 542 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
55 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 0:37:11 | 524 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
56 | NICOLAS Rodrigue | 2009 | 0:37:12 | 524 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
57 | DUSSARDIER Audrick | 2010 | 0:37:13 | 523 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
58 | DESARMENIEN Jules | 2010 | 0:37:47 | 508 | CN RIOM | FRA |
59 | LEGRAS Lenny | 2010 | 0:37:63 | 501 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
60 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:37:64 | 501 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
61 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 0:37:73 | 497 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
62 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 0:37:74 | 496 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
63 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:37:85 | 491 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
64 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 0:38:46 | 465 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | HERNANDEZ Thomas | 2010 | 0:38:48 | 464 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
66 | CAMPOS Maxim | 2009 | 0:38:61 | 458 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
67 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 0:39:51 | 421 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
68 | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | 0:39:77 | 410 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
69 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 0:40:36 | 387 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
70 | DELAUNAY Gabriel | 2010 | 0:40:64 | 376 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
71 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 0:40:80 | 370 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
72 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:40:86 | 367 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
73 | PIETTE Nathanael | 2010 | 0:40:86 | 367 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
74 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 0:41:04 | 361 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
75 | DIAZ BENS Christofer | 2010 | 0:41:85 | 331 | EMS BRON | FRA |
76 | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | 0:42:03 | 324 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
77 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 0:45:42 | 214 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |