Matheysine Cup
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 20 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:26:76 | 1102 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:27:83 | 1032 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:28:44 | 994 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:28:54 | 988 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
9 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:02 | 958 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:30 | 941 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | 0:29:41 | 934 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
12 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:29:43 | 933 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
13 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | 0:32:42 | 760 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:32:89 | 734 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
15 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | 0:33:90 | 681 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
16 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 674 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
17 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:34:03 | 674 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:34:20 | 665 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
2 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
4 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:28:06 | 1018 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:28:36 | 999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:46 | 993 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:28:53 | 988 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:28:90 | 965 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 958 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:29:17 | 949 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
12 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:29:32 | 939 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 931 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
14 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:29:74 | 914 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:30:13 | 891 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 0:30:79 | 852 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:30:88 | 847 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
18 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 0:31:42 | 816 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
19 | MARZOLINO Fabrice | 1972 | 0:31:44 | 815 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
20 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | 0:31:77 | 796 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
21 | VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni | 2001 | 0:31:94 | 786 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
22 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | 0:32:50 | 755 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | 0:32:55 | 753 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
24 | MOREL Nathan | 2002 | 0:32:58 | 751 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
25 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 0:32:69 | 745 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
26 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | 0:32:90 | 734 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | BAATAR Michel | 2003 | 0:32:98 | 729 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | 0:33:29 | 713 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:33:37 | 709 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
30 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:34:24 | 663 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
31 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 0:34:50 | 650 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
32 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | 0:34:66 | 642 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
33 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 0:34:85 | 632 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
34 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:34:90 | 630 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
35 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:35:06 | 622 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
36 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:35:50 | 600 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
37 | REKIK Rayane | 2004 | 0:35:62 | 594 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
38 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 0:35:92 | 580 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:35:94 | 579 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | GOULET Clement | 2003 | 0:36:12 | 570 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
41 | MELQUIOT Alban | 1998 | 0:36:22 | 566 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | VINCENOT Basile | 2005 | 0:36:57 | 549 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 0:36:62 | 547 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
44 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:36:65 | 546 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | 0:36:88 | 535 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:37:46 | 509 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
47 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:37:76 | 495 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
48 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:37:92 | 488 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | GASSEM Aymen | 2002 | 0:38:01 | 484 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
50 | LANGON Alexandre | 2002 | 0:38:12 | 479 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
51 | TINNES Arthur | 2002 | 0:38:32 | 471 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
52 | PULFER Hugo | 2005 | 0:38:33 | 470 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:38:40 | 467 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
54 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:38:74 | 453 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
55 | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | 0:38:78 | 451 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
56 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:38:82 | 449 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
57 | GARLISI Noa | 2007 | 0:39:39 | 426 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
58 | ALLOUTI Madjid | 2005 | 0:39:86 | 407 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
59 | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | 0:40:34 | 388 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
60 | COLOMBY Clément | 1991 | 0:41:02 | 361 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
61 | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | 0:41:06 | 360 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
62 | LAHCINE Sidi-Mohammed | 2004 | 0:41:56 | 341 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
63 | LONGO Noa | 2007 | 0:41:66 | 338 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:41:66 | 338 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 0:41:79 | 333 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
66 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:42:39 | 311 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
67 | BOUGUETAÏA Yamine | 2007 | 0:42:42 | 310 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
68 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:42:80 | 297 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
69 | ZAAFRANE Yanis | 2005 | 0:42:88 | 294 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
70 | LUNETTA GRAND Flavio | 2005 | 0:42:97 | 291 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
71 | GUYOT Vadim | 2006 | 0:43:94 | 259 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
72 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 0:44:72 | 235 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
73 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Eliott | 2007 | 0:45:08 | 224 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
74 | RUBALDO Bastien | 2007 | 0:45:66 | 207 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
75 | REKIK Bilel | 2006 | 0:45:97 | 198 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
76 | MONGELLAZ Lenaic | 2004 | 0:46:26 | 190 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
77 | CARDIN Francois | 2007 | 0:46:58 | 182 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
78 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:49:04 | 122 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
79 | DONNE Gauthier | 2005 | 0:50:09 | 100 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
80 | GRANDJEAN Arkady | 2007 | 0:50:34 | 95 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
81 | TATOLI Matteo | 2003 | 0:50:64 | 89 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
82 | NOBRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:50:70 | 88 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
83 | CASTETS Gregoire | 2007 | 0:52:07 | 64 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
84 | LAHCINE Ayoub | 2007 | 0:59:16 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |