Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 4:03:37 | 1175 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 4:04:25 | 1167 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 4:06:57 | 1148 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | 4:08:29 | 1133 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | 4:09:52 | 1123 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
6 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 4:09:59 | 1123 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | 4:12:01 | 1103 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
8 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | 4:12:11 | 1102 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
9 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 4:13:91 | 1087 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 4:13:99 | 1086 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
11 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 4:16:91 | 1063 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
12 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 4:17:39 | 1059 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 4:19:52 | 1042 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
14 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 4:19:72 | 1040 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
15 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 4:20:26 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 4:20:37 | 1035 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
17 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 4:21:09 | 1029 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
18 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 4:21:46 | 1026 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
19 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | 4:21:80 | 1023 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
20 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 4:21:86 | 1023 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
21 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | 4:23:91 | 1007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
22 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | 4:24:17 | 1005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
23 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 4:24:32 | 1004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
24 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 4:24:51 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
25 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 4:24:79 | 1000 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
26 | DUPUY Alexis | 1997 | 4:25:19 | 997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
27 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 4:25:59 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 4:25:73 | 993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | CINI Julien | 1999 | 4:25:80 | 992 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
30 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 4:26:12 | 990 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
31 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 4:26:22 | 989 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
32 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | 4:26:34 | 988 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
33 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | 4:26:45 | 987 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
34 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 4:27:20 | 981 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | 4:27:30 | 980 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
36 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 4:28:05 | 975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
37 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 4:28:61 | 970 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
38 | MATTERA Hugo | 1998 | 4:28:99 | 967 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
39 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 4:29:05 | 967 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
40 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:29:38 | 964 | EMS BRON | FRA |
41 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 4:29:78 | 961 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
42 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 4:30:30 | 957 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
43 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 4:30:65 | 955 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
44 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 4:30:75 | 954 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
45 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 4:31:22 | 950 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 4:31:53 | 948 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
47 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 4:31:80 | 946 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
48 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | 4:32:06 | 944 | EMS BRON | FRA |
49 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | 4:32:58 | 940 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
50 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 4:32:60 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
51 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 4:32:81 | 938 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
52 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | 4:32:94 | 937 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
53 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | 4:32:97 | 937 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
54 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | 4:33:24 | 935 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
55 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 4:33:54 | 933 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
56 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 4:33:67 | 932 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
57 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 4:33:73 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | MORLEC Valentin | 1999 | 4:33:89 | 930 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
59 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | 4:34:19 | 928 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
60 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 4:34:96 | 922 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
61 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 4:35:02 | 921 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
62 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | 4:35:13 | 921 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA |
63 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 4:35:77 | 916 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
64 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | 4:35:81 | 915 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
65 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 4:35:93 | 915 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
66 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 4:36:18 | 913 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
67 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 4:36:94 | 907 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
68 | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | 4:37:68 | 901 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
69 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 4:37:76 | 901 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
70 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | 4:38:01 | 899 | CN RIOM | FRA |
71 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 4:38:35 | 896 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
72 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 4:40:22 | 883 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
73 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | 4:40:23 | 883 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
74 | ANET Benoit | 1999 | 4:41:05 | 877 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
75 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 4:41:79 | 871 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
76 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 4:41:93 | 870 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
77 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 4:42:62 | 865 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
78 | PASINI Giovanni | 2002 | 4:42:71 | 864 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
79 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 4:43:14 | 861 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
80 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 4:43:63 | 858 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
81 | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | 4:43:81 | 856 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA |
82 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | 4:44:01 | 855 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
83 | PINARD Clément | 2000 | 4:44:81 | 849 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
84 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | 4:46:37 | 838 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
85 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 4:47:53 | 830 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
86 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 4:48:49 | 823 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
87 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 4:48:53 | 823 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
88 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 4:48:74 | 821 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
89 | RIVET Thomas | 2000 | 4:48:79 | 821 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
90 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | 4:49:06 | 819 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
91 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 4:49:96 | 812 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
92 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 4:50:88 | 806 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
93 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 4:51:34 | 803 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
94 | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | 4:52:84 | 792 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA |
95 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 5:00:74 | 738 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
96 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 5:30:37 | 552 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |