Coupe de Printemps
Compétition Départementale
RHODIA
Le Dimanche 06 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | 1:10:18 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | 1:10:18 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:10:73 | 1029 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:10:73 | 1029 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | 1:14:88 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | 1:14:88 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | CADORIN Auriane | 1998 | 1:15:15 | 912 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
8 | CADORIN Auriane | 1998 | 1:15:15 | 912 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
9 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | 1:15:95 | 891 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | 1:15:95 | 891 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | LATTARICO Francesca | 1999 | 1:16:13 | 886 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | LATTARICO Francesca | 1999 | 1:16:13 | 886 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | 1:16:85 | 868 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | 1:16:85 | 868 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 1:18:42 | 829 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
16 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 1:18:42 | 829 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
17 | MENY Elise | 2000 | 1:19:06 | 814 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | MENY Elise | 2000 | 1:19:06 | 814 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 1:21:97 | 745 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 1:21:97 | 745 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | 1:22:49 | 732 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | 1:22:49 | 732 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 1:22:88 | 724 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
24 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 1:22:88 | 724 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
25 | BERNARD Penelope | 1990 | 1:22:90 | 723 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
26 | BERNARD Penelope | 1990 | 1:22:90 | 723 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
27 | COTE Elia | 2000 | 1:26:48 | 643 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | COTE Elia | 2000 | 1:26:48 | 643 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 1:29:48 | 580 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
30 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 1:29:48 | 580 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
31 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 1:30:51 | 559 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
32 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 1:30:51 | 559 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
33 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | 1:32:38 | 522 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
34 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | 1:32:38 | 522 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
35 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 1:40:23 | 380 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
36 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 1:40:23 | 380 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
37 | FALGERE Margot | 1999 | 1:45:19 | 302 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
38 | FALGERE Margot | 1999 | 1:45:19 | 302 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |