Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - ISÈRE [3]
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | 1:02:55 | 878 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 1:04:83 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | 1:06:52 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 1:06:85 | 753 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
5 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 1:09:67 | 677 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
6 | SEGUY Louis | 1998 | 1:09:78 | 674 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
7 | REICHENBACH Daniel | 1998 | 1:09:84 | 672 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
8 | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | 1:09:92 | 670 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
9 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 1:10:04 | 667 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
10 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:10:26 | 661 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | 1:10:97 | 643 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 1:11:32 | 634 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | 1:11:59 | 627 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | 1:12:41 | 607 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
15 | RAMBALDI Francesco | 1999 | 1:13:44 | 581 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
16 | WYBORN Samuel | 1999 | 1:14:57 | 554 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 1:15:01 | 543 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | DECROO Kemil | 1999 | 1:15:90 | 523 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
19 | GEORGOUX Clement | 1998 | 1:15:96 | 521 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
20 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:17:11 | 495 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
21 | COYNEL Simon | 1998 | 1:17:34 | 490 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
22 | NESVIJEVSKI Grigory | 1998 | 1:17:48 | 487 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
23 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | 1:19:44 | 444 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
24 | SEGUY Victor | 1999 | 1:20:98 | 412 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
25 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 1:21:35 | 404 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
26 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 1:22:02 | 390 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
27 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 1:22:29 | 385 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
28 | COVELO Dorian | 1999 | 1:22:49 | 381 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
29 | ZAPPA Alexi | 1998 | 1:23:22 | 367 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
30 | GALAVIELLE Hugo | 1999 | 1:23:51 | 361 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
31 | RODET Elio | 1999 | 1:23:61 | 359 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | CANDELA Théophile | 1999 | 1:23:86 | 354 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
33 | BLAZART Yannis | 1998 | 1:26:32 | 309 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
34 | SCARINGELLA Quentin | 1998 | 1:26:32 | 309 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
35 | VAUDEY Jolahn | 1999 | 1:26:45 | 307 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
36 | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | 1:26:70 | 302 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
37 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 1:29:91 | 248 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA |
38 | PARENTE Florian | 1998 | 1:30:46 | 240 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
39 | PICCARRETA Benjamin | 1999 | 1:32:36 | 211 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
40 | PICCARRETA Aurélien | 1999 | 1:34:10 | 186 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
41 | RICHARD Baptiste | 1999 | 1:36:74 | 151 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
42 | BOUALI Adrien | 1999 | 1:37:16 | 146 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
43 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | 1:37:86 | 138 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
44 | DECLERCQ Corentin | 1999 | 1:39:54 | 118 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
45 | BOUTEMINE Bilal | 1999 | 1:56:48 | 5 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |