Championnats départemental Avenirs et Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 2:09:82 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 2:13:59 | 875 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 2:17:36 | 820 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 2:18:91 | 798 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
5 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 2:20:51 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 2:24:55 | 721 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 2:25:94 | 702 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
8 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 2:29:39 | 657 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
9 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 2:33:34 | 607 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 2:37:92 | 552 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
11 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 2:38:25 | 549 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
12 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 2:42:30 | 502 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 2:43:19 | 492 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 2:44:03 | 483 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
15 | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | 2:44:46 | 478 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
16 | GAY Noa | 2008 | 2:44:55 | 477 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
17 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | 2:49:84 | 421 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | MORO Giona | 2008 | 2:50:49 | 415 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
19 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 2:52:12 | 398 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | 2:54:28 | 377 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
21 | PUGET Gauthier | 2010 | 2:56:11 | 359 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 2:56:62 | 355 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
23 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 2:58:26 | 339 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
24 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 2:58:55 | 337 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
25 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 2:59:96 | 324 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
26 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 3:02:38 | 303 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
27 | LASSALLE Jules | 2009 | 3:04:09 | 288 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
28 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 3:04:45 | 285 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
29 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | 3:04:86 | 281 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
30 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 3:05:71 | 274 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
31 | LAPALUS Sofiane | 2010 | 3:06:98 | 264 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
32 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | 3:07:09 | 263 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
33 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 3:17:19 | 188 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
34 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 3:18:19 | 181 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
35 | DE QUEIROS Lucas | 2009 | 3:26:23 | 131 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
36 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 3:27:52 | 124 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
37 | ALLOUTI Safwan | 2010 | 3:30:98 | 105 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | BONBARON Juliette | 2009 | 3:31:43 | 103 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
39 | MASSAMBA MAZAKALEKI Noé | 2009 | 3:34:77 | 87 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
40 | HAMAIDI Iyad | 2010 | 3:41:40 | 58 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
41 | MERVEILLEAU Lenny | 2010 | 3:50:49 | 29 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
42 | BOLOMINI Gian | 2010 | 3:55:47 | 17 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |