10e Meeting National de Rentrée du NVB
Compétition Nationale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:10:43 | 1242 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:10:95 | 1229 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 1:12:96 | 1181 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 1:13:65 | 1165 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:15:45 | 1122 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
6 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:17:10 | 1084 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 1:17:55 | 1074 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 1:17:96 | 1065 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | 1:18:11 | 1061 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 1:18:95 | 1042 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
3 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:19:39 | 1033 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | MANTELIS Eleanna | 2007 | 1:19:80 | 1024 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | RIACH Emily | 2002 | 1:20:48 | 1008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | VUILLET Camille | 2008 | 1:20:78 | 1002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
7 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:21:19 | 993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 1:21:71 | 982 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:10:96 | 1229 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | 1:12:90 | 1182 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 1:13:34 | 1172 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 1:13:70 | 1163 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
5 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 1:15:93 | 1111 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
6 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:16:35 | 1102 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 1:16:79 | 1091 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | 1:17:39 | 1078 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
9 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | 1:18:97 | 1042 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
10 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 1:19:15 | 1038 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | 1:20:26 | 1013 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA |
12 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | 1:20:27 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 1:20:30 | 1012 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
14 | VUILLET Camille | 2008 | 1:20:61 | 1006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
15 | RIACH Emily | 2002 | 1:21:39 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | 1:21:52 | 986 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA |
17 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:22:67 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | MANTELIS Eleanna | 2007 | 1:22:67 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | 1:22:75 | 959 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
20 | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | 1:23:80 | 937 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
21 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | 1:23:92 | 934 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
22 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 1:24:33 | 925 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
23 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | 1:25:11 | 909 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
24 | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | 1:26:04 | 890 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
25 | SARDA Emma | 2004 | 1:26:28 | 885 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
26 | BENSALEM Massicelia | 2008 | 1:26:46 | 881 | EMS BRON | FRA |
27 | MAGNY Mathilde | 2007 | 1:27:03 | 869 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
28 | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | 1:27:17 | 866 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
29 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | 1:28:21 | 845 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
30 | SIMONOVA Diana | 2008 | 1:32:46 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
31 | FARDEL-BRIOT Enora | 2008 | 1:32:73 | 757 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
32 | BOUGHANEMI Myriam | 2006 | 1:33:82 | 736 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
33 | KUHNEN Zoe | 2008 | 1:34:08 | 731 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
34 | LEPPERT Juliane | 2008 | 1:38:07 | 658 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |