Meeting de Ligue AuRA Oyonnax
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 2:30:91 | 1030 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
2 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | 2:32:22 | 1013 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 2:32:45 | 1009 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
4 | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | 2:34:74 | 979 | EMS BRON | FRA |
5 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 2:39:80 | 914 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | 2:40:92 | 900 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
7 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | 2:41:91 | 887 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
8 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | 2:42:54 | 880 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
9 | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | 2:42:71 | 877 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
10 | COUROSSE Lucie | 2005 | 2:43:41 | 869 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
11 | POPESCU Mara-Maria | 2008 | 2:44:12 | 860 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
12 | LEMOINE Margot | 2008 | 2:45:01 | 849 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
13 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 2:45:97 | 837 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 2:46:25 | 834 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
15 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | 2:46:47 | 831 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
16 | BALY Clarisse | 2001 | 2:46:55 | 830 | FRA | |
17 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 2:46:77 | 828 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | 2:46:82 | 827 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
19 | LOPEZ Manon | 2008 | 2:47:15 | 823 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
20 | CANUTO Juliette | 2003 | 2:47:38 | 820 | FRA | |
21 | LAFFAGE Alice | 2007 | 2:47:86 | 815 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA |
22 | LASOLLE Elise | 2007 | 2:48:98 | 801 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
23 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | 2:50:03 | 789 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
24 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | 2:50:24 | 786 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | 2:51:07 | 777 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
26 | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | 2:52:83 | 756 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
27 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | 2:53:02 | 754 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 2:53:04 | 754 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
29 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 2:53:90 | 744 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
30 | CRON-BELGRAND Zoe | 2008 | 2:53:99 | 743 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | FERRIA Ihsane | 2008 | 2:55:07 | 731 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | 2:55:35 | 727 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
33 | LEBLANC Lezia | 2006 | 2:55:41 | 727 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
34 | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | 2:55:58 | 725 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
35 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 2:56:62 | 713 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
36 | ARNOUX Leane | 2008 | 2:56:78 | 711 | FRA | |
37 | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | 3:00:00 | 676 | EMS BRON | FRA |
38 | LI Emma | 2008 | 3:03:18 | 642 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
39 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 3:17:07 | 503 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |