TROPHEE CHRISTIAN DONZE
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:29:37 | 936 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:29:82 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 0:30:22 | 885 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
4 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:31:58 | 807 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:32:06 | 780 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
6 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:32:13 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:32:86 | 736 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 0:33:10 | 723 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:34:08 | 672 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
10 | JUGLARET Romain | 2007 | 0:34:74 | 638 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
11 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:35:16 | 617 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:35:50 | 600 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:35:62 | 594 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
14 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:35:92 | 580 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
15 | GARLISI Noa | 2007 | 0:36:18 | 568 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:37:22 | 519 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 0:37:77 | 495 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
18 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:40:19 | 393 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 0:41:62 | 339 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
20 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:42:15 | 320 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:42:42 | 310 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 0:43:15 | 285 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:44:62 | 238 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
24 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:44:72 | 235 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
25 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 0:49:44 | 113 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 0:49:97 | 102 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
27 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:50:12 | 99 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
28 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:51:03 | 82 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
29 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:54:04 | 37 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | LA ROSA Hugo | 2011 | 1:00:29 | 1 | FRA | |
31 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 1:00:34 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:32:68 | 746 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | DE QUEIROS Hugo | 2006 | 0:33:00 | 728 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 0:35:14 | 618 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
4 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:35:16 | 617 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:36:36 | 559 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | GIROUD Kylian | 2006 | 0:36:90 | 534 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
7 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:37:87 | 490 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 472 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:42:18 | 319 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:42:22 | 317 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | GAMACHO Enzo | 2008 | 0:42:60 | 304 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | GRANDJEAN Arkady | 2007 | 0:42:90 | 294 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 0:42:97 | 291 | FRA | |
14 | ABBADINI Mael | 2008 | 0:44:70 | 236 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
15 | DE MUYNCK Sohan | 2007 | 0:45:34 | 216 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | CHAMPAVIER Evan | 2007 | 0:45:47 | 213 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
17 | AGUILAR-ABAD Lylian | 2007 | 0:45:90 | 200 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | 0:48:36 | 137 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | VILLA Mael | 2009 | 0:49:10 | 120 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:49:89 | 104 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | BEGHIDJA Yanis | 2009 | 0:50:66 | 89 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:51:65 | 71 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
23 | CHIRICA Gabriel | 2008 | 0:53:73 | 41 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | HABA Wassim | 2009 | 0:55:88 | 18 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:29:72 | 915 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:30:17 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:31:60 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 0:31:64 | 803 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
5 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:31:70 | 800 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 0:32:56 | 752 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
7 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:32:90 | 734 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:33:54 | 700 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 0:33:76 | 688 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | DE QUEIROS Hugo | 2006 | 0:33:80 | 686 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
11 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:34:90 | 630 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | JUGLARET Romain | 2007 | 0:34:94 | 628 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
13 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:35:52 | 599 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | GARLISI Noa | 2007 | 0:35:74 | 589 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:35:80 | 586 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:36:01 | 576 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 0:36:24 | 565 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
18 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:36:56 | 550 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | GIROUD Kylian | 2006 | 0:37:06 | 527 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
20 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:37:19 | 521 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:37:42 | 510 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:37:76 | 495 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:38:08 | 481 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | GUYOT Vadim | 2006 | 0:38:10 | 480 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
25 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 0:38:40 | 467 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
26 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 0:38:93 | 445 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
27 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:39:34 | 428 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | CHAVY-BELLOT Ulysse | 2006 | 0:39:49 | 422 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
29 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:39:53 | 420 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | REKIK Bilel | 2006 | 0:40:58 | 378 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:41:00 | 362 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | ROSSARD Mattéo | 2006 | 0:41:13 | 357 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
33 | GRANDJEAN Arkady | 2007 | 0:41:57 | 341 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
34 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:41:60 | 340 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:42:74 | 299 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
36 | GAMACHO Enzo | 2008 | 0:42:85 | 295 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
37 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 0:43:37 | 278 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 0:43:40 | 277 | FRA | |
39 | ABBADINI Mael | 2008 | 0:44:78 | 233 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
40 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:45:74 | 205 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
41 | DE MUYNCK Sohan | 2007 | 0:45:93 | 200 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
42 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:46:06 | 196 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
43 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:46:07 | 196 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
44 | AGUILAR-ABAD Lylian | 2007 | 0:46:28 | 190 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
45 | CHAMPAVIER Evan | 2007 | 0:46:72 | 178 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
46 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 0:46:93 | 172 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | ROQUIGNY Alexandre | 2006 | 0:47:10 | 168 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
48 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 0:47:88 | 148 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
49 | REKIK Adam | 2009 | 0:48:02 | 145 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
50 | AUDEBERT Tom | 2007 | 0:48:08 | 144 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
51 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 0:48:42 | 136 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | BEGHIDJA Yanis | 2009 | 0:48:50 | 134 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | LE BELLEC Morgan | 2007 | 0:48:96 | 123 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
54 | VILLA Mael | 2009 | 0:49:46 | 113 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
55 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:50:61 | 90 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
56 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:50:86 | 85 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
57 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:51:68 | 71 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
58 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 0:52:72 | 54 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
59 | CHIRICA Gabriel | 2008 | 0:52:94 | 51 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
60 | DUCRUET Pierrick | 2010 | 0:52:96 | 51 | FRA | |
61 | HABA Wassim | 2009 | 0:53:05 | 50 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
62 | CHATONNET Damien | 2006 | 0:53:15 | 48 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
63 | CLOG Virgile | 2009 | 0:53:31 | 46 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:53:34 | 46 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
65 | FAVRY Ruben | 2007 | 0:53:90 | 38 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
66 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:54:28 | 34 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
67 | DURAND Vincent | 2007 | 0:55:00 | 26 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
68 | VALFORT Coleen | 2010 | 0:55:94 | 17 | FRA | |
69 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:56:51 | 13 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
70 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:56:84 | 11 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
71 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 0:56:90 | 10 | FRA | |
72 | BARBERYE Eliot | 2007 | 0:59:06 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
73 | YESSAAD Sid-Ali | 2010 | 1:00:36 | 1 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
74 | PLUSQUELLEC Jules | 2008 | 1:01:22 | 1 | FRA | |
75 | ARTIGNY Timothé | 2009 | 1:01:39 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
76 | ALLOUTI Safwan | 2010 | 1:02:29 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | LA ROSA Hugo | 2011 | 1:02:74 | 1 | FRA | |
78 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 1:06:44 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
79 | RABATEL Nicolas | 2008 | 1:07:74 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
80 | DAVAL Noe | 2010 | 1:13:12 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |