TROPHEE CHRISTIAN DONZE

Compétition Départementale

GRENOBLE (FRA)

Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:33:22 1012 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
2 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 0:33:48 999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 0:34:39 952 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 0:35:60 892 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 0:36:40 853 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 CORNEC Lila 2007 0:36:59 844 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 JOUANNIN Emma 2007 0:37:80 787 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
8 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 0:38:55 753 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 0:38:64 749 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 TROUVE Lyne 2008 0:39:34 718 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
11 GARNIER Coline 2009 0:39:86 695 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
12 BOUSSEAU Emma 2008 0:39:90 694 CN LES ABRETS FRA
13 MENARD Camille 2008 0:40:51 668 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 DAMON Louise 2009 0:41:22 638 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 BATAILLION Margaux 2009 0:41:48 627 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 PASCOUAU Berenice 2009 0:43:56 545 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 MEZAGHRANI Ambrine 2010 0:45:24 482 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
18 HOLIN Margaux 2009 0:45:76 464 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 TIKOURE Leyla 2009 0:45:82 461 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 GALLE-MICHON Noemy 2010 0:45:90 459 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 PUCH Ilana 2010 0:46:72 430 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 FROGER DEPRES Olivia 2010 0:46:76 429 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
23 VERDIER Anaïs 2010 0:47:19 414 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
24 TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine 2010 0:48:06 386 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
25 MURATORE TUPIN Margot 2012 0:52:97 244 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
26 SCHELCHER Elise 2011 0:55:76 178 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 THOMAS Eléa 2011 0:55:90 175 FRA
28 JEANTET Elea 2011 0:57:58 140 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 DELPEYROU Nina 2011 0:58:52 122 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
30 PELLOUX GERVAIS Tessa 2012 0:58:77 118 CN MOIRANS FRA
31 RULLIÈRE Margot 2011 0:59:18 111 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 HAZANI Naya Leen 2011 1:03:83 45 CN MOIRANS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FARJOT Lise 2007 0:37:97 780 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
2 REIMBOLD Iris 2007 0:38:18 770 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 0:39:68 703 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
4 CASSAR Manoli 2008 0:39:96 691 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 ALSON Ana 2007 0:40:16 682 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 0:41:13 642 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 DARDET Faustine 2007 0:42:16 599 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 TILLAUD Margot 2007 0:42:97 567 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 REY Florine 2008 0:43:18 559 CN LES ABRETS FRA
10 GODOT Lilie-Jeanne 2008 0:43:28 555 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 DE MAMBRO Camille 2008 0:43:66 541 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
12 WITSCH Keira 2008 0:44:63 504 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose 2010 0:49:58 338 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
14 LAFFONT Camille 2009 0:50:02 325 FRA
15 BOUSSEAU Lou-ann 2010 0:50:46 312 CN LES ABRETS FRA
16 DRIDI Rania 2010 0:52:08 267 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 OLLIVIER Amelia 2010 0:52:18 265 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 RICHAUD Telma 2009 0:52:58 254 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
19 SVET LAMBERT Stella 2010 0:54:51 206 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
20 HAMAMA Jade 2009 0:54:71 201 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
21 ATTALLAH Hiba 2010 0:54:80 199 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
22 CHAMPETIER Thais 2009 0:55:31 188 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 GRANJON Emilia 2009 0:55:38 186 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
24 GOUTTENOIRE Zoé 2009 0:57:79 136 CN LES ABRETS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 0:33:14 1017 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 LE CONTELLEC Lola 2007 0:33:74 985 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
3 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 0:35:27 908 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 0:36:18 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 0:37:11 819 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 CORNEC Lila 2007 0:37:44 804 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 JOUANNIN Emma 2007 0:38:06 775 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
8 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 0:38:30 765 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 0:38:45 758 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 REIMBOLD Iris 2007 0:38:54 754 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 FARJOT Lise 2007 0:38:74 745 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
12 TROUVE Lyne 2008 0:38:90 738 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
13 ALSON Ana 2007 0:39:54 709 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 BOUSSEAU Emma 2008 0:39:89 694 CN LES ABRETS FRA
15 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 0:40:08 686 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
16 MENARD Camille 2008 0:40:76 657 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 GARNIER Coline 2009 0:41:04 645 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
18 CASSAR Manoli 2008 0:41:09 643 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 0:41:50 626 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
20 BATAILLION Margaux 2009 0:41:64 621 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 DAMON Louise 2009 0:42:12 601 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
22 TILLAUD Margot 2007 0:42:60 582 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
23 GODOT Lilie-Jeanne 2008 0:42:93 569 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 DARDET Faustine 2007 0:43:31 554 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
25 WITSCH Keira 2008 0:43:84 534 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
26 DE MAMBRO Camille 2008 0:43:85 533 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
27 VERBOIS Anais 2007 0:43:89 532 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
28 PASCOUAU Berenice 2009 0:44:01 527 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 JURINE Chloé 2007 0:44:18 521 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
30 REY Florine 2008 0:44:25 518 CN LES ABRETS FRA
31 BAROZ Lynéa 2008 0:44:52 508 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
32 MEZAGHRANI Ambrine 2010 0:44:86 496 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
33 CODAN Lana 2008 0:44:90 494 FRA
34 HOLIN Margaux 2009 0:44:90 494 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 JAFFRE Charlotte 2008 0:44:92 494 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
36 MOLLARD Anaïs 2007 0:45:20 484 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
37 JOUKOFF Annaëlle 2007 0:45:41 476 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 TIKOURE Leyla 2009 0:45:67 467 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 DELANOE Gladys 2007 0:45:68 466 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
40 MARTIN Emma 2007 0:46:24 447 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
41 THOLLET ALIBEU Mathilde 2007 0:46:60 434 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 GALLE-MICHON Noemy 2010 0:46:64 433 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
43 NICOUD Lyzzie 2008 0:46:80 428 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
44 CAILLAT Julie 2007 0:48:04 387 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
45 DESVIGNES Margaux 2007 0:48:16 383 CN LES ABRETS FRA
46 TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine 2010 0:48:18 382 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
47 PUCH Ilana 2010 0:48:40 375 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 BRIAS Hortense 2008 0:48:43 374 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
49 CADET Suzanne 2007 0:48:46 373 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 ROQUIGNY Jeanne 2008 0:48:76 364 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
51 BAUCHON Leonie 2007 0:48:83 361 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
52 VERDIER Anaïs 2010 0:48:90 359 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
53 SEBASTIEN Margaux 2008 0:48:98 357 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
54 THOMAS Maelia 2008 0:49:14 352 FRA
55 FROGER DEPRES Olivia 2010 0:49:46 342 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
56 PRUDENT Maud 2008 0:49:52 340 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
57 CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose 2010 0:49:55 339 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
58 TINET Maëlys 2008 0:50:10 323 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
59 LAFFONT Camille 2009 0:50:54 310 FRA
60 BOUSSEAU Lou-ann 2010 0:51:59 280 CN LES ABRETS FRA
61 CAMIER Mélodie 2007 0:52:44 258 CN MOIRANS FRA
62 SIRAC Wilea 2008 0:52:93 245 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 SVET LAMBERT Stella 2010 0:53:36 234 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
64 MURATORE TUPIN Margot 2012 0:53:66 226 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
65 RICHAUD Telma 2009 0:54:33 210 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
66 DRIDI Rania 2010 0:54:44 208 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 ATTALLAH Hiba 2010 0:54:45 207 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
68 OLLIVIER Amelia 2010 0:54:56 205 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
69 CANEVA Stella 2010 0:54:88 197 FRA
70 RULLIÈRE Margot 2011 0:55:14 191 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
71 CHAMPETIER Thais 2009 0:55:22 190 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 HAMAMA Jade 2009 0:55:53 183 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
73 ZERBINI-GARET Ava 2010 0:55:80 177 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
74 GRANJON Emilia 2009 0:56:12 170 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
75 GOUTTENOIRE Zoé 2009 0:56:44 163 CN LES ABRETS FRA
76 JASSERAND Margaux 2009 0:56:56 161 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
77 GRANJON Maélyne 2009 0:56:92 153 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
78 REBELO-DAYDIR Amy 2010 0:58:14 129 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
79 SCHELCHER Elise 2011 0:58:66 120 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
80 THOMAS Eléa 2011 0:58:66 120 FRA
81 DELPEYROU Nina 2011 0:58:79 118 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
82 BADACHE Sarah 2010 0:58:80 117 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
83 CITE Serena 2010 0:59:10 112 CN MOIRANS FRA
84 JEANTET Elea 2011 0:59:60 104 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 PELLOUX GERVAIS Tessa 2012 0:59:72 102 CN MOIRANS FRA
86 ZEM ZEM Elissa 2010 0:59:88 99 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
87 CHARAT Lana 2010 1:01:20 79 CN MOIRANS FRA
88 TOUPANCE Adele 2009 1:02:40 62 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
89 HAZANI Naya Leen 2011 1:05:69 27 CN MOIRANS FRA
90 GRIZARD Camille 2010 1:05:78 26 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
91 JENHANI Sandra 2010 1:06:85 18 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
92 PROVENSAL Elena 2008 1:09:56 4 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
93 SAM Lea 2010 1:09:82 3 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
94 RAT Tifenn 2011 1:09:92 3 CN MOIRANS FRA
95 CONDAMINE Awen 2010 1:17:80 1 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO