Championnats d'automne
Compétition Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 0:26:25 | 1136 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:26:38 | 1127 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:26:80 | 1099 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:27:52 | 1052 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:77 | 1036 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
8 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:27:96 | 1024 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:28:29 | 1003 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
11 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
12 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:28:56 | 986 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
13 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:28:64 | 981 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:28:66 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:69 | 978 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 978 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
17 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:28:78 | 973 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:28:89 | 966 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:28:96 | 961 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
20 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:28:98 | 960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:29:13 | 951 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
22 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:29:15 | 950 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 0:29:24 | 944 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
24 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | 0:29:36 | 937 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
25 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 0:29:50 | 928 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
26 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:29:64 | 920 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:29:71 | 916 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
28 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:29:84 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
29 | CHAPOT Corentin | 1996 | 0:29:86 | 907 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
30 | BLANC Maxence | 2002 | 0:30:04 | 896 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
31 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:30:06 | 895 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
32 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:30:13 | 891 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 888 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
34 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:30:44 | 872 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
35 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 866 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
36 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 0:30:59 | 864 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
37 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 0:30:66 | 859 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 0:30:67 | 859 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
39 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 0:30:69 | 858 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
40 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 0:31:16 | 831 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
41 | PAGET Morgan | 1988 | 0:31:33 | 821 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
42 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 0:31:45 | 814 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
43 | JONES Lucas | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 811 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
44 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 808 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
45 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:31:74 | 798 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
46 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:31:82 | 793 | FRA | |
47 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:31:90 | 789 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
48 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:31:94 | 786 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
49 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 782 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
50 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | 0:32:20 | 772 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
51 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 0:32:27 | 768 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
52 | DELAYE Nathan | 2004 | 0:32:79 | 740 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
53 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 0:32:95 | 731 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
54 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 709 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
55 | VINCENOT Basile | 2005 | 0:33:46 | 704 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
56 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:33:59 | 697 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
57 | DULPHY Oscar | 2004 | 0:33:84 | 684 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
58 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 0:33:98 | 677 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
59 | SALEM Yacine | 2005 | 0:34:86 | 632 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
60 | TREVISANUT Leo | 2005 | 0:34:92 | 629 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
61 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | 0:35:12 | 619 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
62 | BOUDIN Rodolphe | 2004 | 0:35:56 | 597 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
63 | LEROUX Colin | 2002 | 0:36:39 | 558 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
64 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 0:36:47 | 554 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
65 | REKIK Rayane | 2004 | 0:36:79 | 539 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
66 | RAINERI Nicolas | 2005 | 0:37:64 | 501 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
67 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 0:37:69 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
68 | AKTAS Kaan | 2005 | 0:38:09 | 481 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
69 | BARETCHA Belkacem-ramzi | 2002 | 0:38:70 | 454 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
70 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 0:38:90 | 446 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
71 | ALLOUTI Madjid | 2005 | 0:39:00 | 442 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
72 | LUNETTA GRAND Flavio | 2005 | 0:41:73 | 335 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
73 | MERCURI Enzo | 2005 | 0:45:15 | 222 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |