Championnats d'automne
Compétition Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:52:70 | 1165 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:53:99 | 1122 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:54:71 | 1098 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 0:55:13 | 1084 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:55:69 | 1066 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:56:47 | 1040 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
10 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:56:65 | 1035 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 0:56:83 | 1029 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
12 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:56:83 | 1029 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 0:56:85 | 1028 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
14 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 0:57:31 | 1013 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
15 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:57:49 | 1008 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | 0:57:69 | 1001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
17 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:58:11 | 988 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
18 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:58:16 | 987 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:58:69 | 970 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
20 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:58:90 | 964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 0:59:15 | 956 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
22 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:59:34 | 950 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
23 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 0:59:60 | 942 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
24 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:59:69 | 939 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
25 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 0:59:84 | 935 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
26 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:59:94 | 932 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
27 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 1:00:00 | 929 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:00:11 | 926 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
29 | BLANC Maxence | 2002 | 1:00:18 | 924 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
30 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 1:00:51 | 914 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
31 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 1:00:73 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 1:01:03 | 899 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
33 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 1:01:07 | 897 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
34 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | 1:01:08 | 897 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 1:01:20 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
36 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 1:01:64 | 880 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
37 | PAGET Morgan | 1988 | 1:01:71 | 878 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
38 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 1:01:93 | 872 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
39 | PINET Sylvain | 2002 | 1:02:22 | 863 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
40 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 1:02:35 | 859 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
41 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 1:02:59 | 852 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
42 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 1:02:72 | 849 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | JONES Lucas | 2004 | 1:02:87 | 844 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
44 | DELAYE Nathan | 2004 | 1:03:05 | 839 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
45 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 1:03:08 | 838 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
46 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | 1:03:32 | 831 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
47 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 1:03:65 | 822 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
48 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 1:03:75 | 819 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 1:03:82 | 817 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
50 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | 1:03:87 | 815 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
51 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 1:03:95 | 813 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
52 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | 1:04:11 | 809 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 1:04:25 | 805 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
54 | TREVISANUT Leo | 2005 | 1:04:96 | 785 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
55 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 1:05:03 | 783 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
56 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 1:05:16 | 779 | FRA | |
57 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 1:05:89 | 759 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
58 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 1:06:51 | 742 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
59 | SALEM Yacine | 2005 | 1:06:94 | 730 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
60 | BIT LE ROUZIC Galaad | 2002 | 1:07:25 | 722 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |
61 | VINCENOT Basile | 2005 | 1:07:80 | 707 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
62 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 1:07:81 | 707 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
63 | PASQUELIN Enzo | 2005 | 1:08:77 | 682 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
64 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 1:08:81 | 681 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | DULPHY Oscar | 2004 | 1:08:81 | 681 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
66 | REKIK Rayane | 2004 | 1:09:29 | 668 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
67 | BOUDIN Rodolphe | 2004 | 1:09:79 | 655 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
68 | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | 1:10:35 | 641 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
69 | AKTAS Kaan | 2005 | 1:11:96 | 601 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
70 | HUET Yoann | 1997 | 1:12:14 | 597 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
71 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 1:12:41 | 590 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
72 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 1:12:67 | 584 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
73 | CAMPISTANY Miguel | 1996 | 1:12:83 | 580 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
74 | ZAAFRANE Yanis | 2005 | 1:13:22 | 570 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
75 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:13:31 | 568 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
76 | ALLOUTI Madjid | 2005 | 1:13:58 | 562 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | RAINERI Nicolas | 2005 | 1:14:53 | 540 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
78 | MERCURI Enzo | 2005 | 1:14:81 | 533 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
79 | TINNES Arthur | 2002 | 1:14:98 | 529 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
80 | BARETCHA Belkacem-ramzi | 2002 | 1:15:18 | 525 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
81 | LEROUX Colin | 2002 | 1:16:22 | 501 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
82 | LUNETTA GRAND Flavio | 2005 | 1:19:07 | 439 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
83 | SARTORI Gabin | 2005 | 1:28:11 | 270 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |