5e Open des Alpes de Natation
Compétition Nationale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:16 | 1280 | EMS BRON | FRA |
2 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:45 | 1260 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
3 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:24:91 | 1228 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:25:74 | 1170 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:26:24 | 1137 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | 0:23:64 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:67 | 1244 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
3 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:25:08 | 1216 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
4 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:25:41 | 1193 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
5 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:25:70 | 1173 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:25:90 | 1159 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | 0:23:02 | 1363 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:23:82 | 1305 | EMS BRON | FRA |
3 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:45 | 1260 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
4 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:24:64 | 1246 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:99 | 1222 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
6 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:25:12 | 1213 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | 0:23:88 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:23:90 | 1299 | EMS BRON | FRA |
3 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:24:54 | 1253 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
4 | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | 0:24:58 | 1251 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
5 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:24:90 | 1228 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
6 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:24:93 | 1226 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA |
7 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 0:24:95 | 1225 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | 0:25:43 | 1192 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
9 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:25:67 | 1175 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 0:25:73 | 1171 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:25:85 | 1163 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | 0:25:91 | 1159 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:26:01 | 1152 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 0:26:05 | 1149 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:26:16 | 1142 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
16 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:26:21 | 1139 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
17 | PETRAS Vladimir | 2000 | 0:26:21 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
18 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:26:31 | 1132 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
19 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:26:45 | 1123 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
20 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
21 | MELENNEC Alex | 1996 | 0:26:58 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:67 | 1108 | EMS BRON | FRA |
23 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 0:26:88 | 1094 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
24 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
25 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | 0:26:96 | 1089 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
26 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:27:08 | 1081 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | VUJIN Marko | 2003 | 0:27:12 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
28 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
29 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
31 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:27:19 | 1074 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
33 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
34 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
36 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:27:80 | 1034 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
37 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:83 | 1032 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
38 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | 0:27:88 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
39 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
40 | LILIC Aleksandar | 2003 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
41 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
42 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:28:09 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:17 | 1011 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
44 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
45 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 0:28:24 | 1006 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
46 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
48 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 0:28:43 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
50 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:28:60 | 984 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
51 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:28:61 | 983 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 979 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
53 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
54 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | 0:28:83 | 969 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
55 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | 0:28:88 | 966 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
56 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:29:02 | 958 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
57 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | 0:29:05 | 956 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
58 | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | 0:29:09 | 953 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
59 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 0:29:36 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
60 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 0:29:38 | 936 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
61 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 0:29:50 | 928 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
62 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 0:29:58 | 924 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
63 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 0:29:92 | 903 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
64 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:30:00 | 898 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
65 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 0:30:21 | 886 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
66 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | 0:30:26 | 883 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
67 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:30:29 | 881 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
68 | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | 0:30:38 | 876 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
69 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:30:44 | 872 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
70 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:30:60 | 863 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
71 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 0:30:68 | 858 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
72 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 0:30:71 | 857 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
73 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:31:65 | 803 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
74 | BAATAR Michel | 2003 | 0:31:82 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
75 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 0:31:85 | 791 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
76 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | 0:31:88 | 790 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | REYNAUD--BANOS Killian | 2004 | 0:32:01 | 782 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
78 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | 0:32:14 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
79 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 0:32:21 | 771 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
80 | VINCENOT Basile | 2005 | 0:32:46 | 758 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
81 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:32:74 | 742 | FRA | |
82 | PINET Sylvain | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 741 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
83 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:33:07 | 725 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
84 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | 0:33:83 | 684 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
85 | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | 0:36:02 | 575 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |