Meeting du Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 18 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 1:54:58 | 1178 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 1:59:80 | 1091 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:01:05 | 1070 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:03:16 | 1036 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:04:76 | 1010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
6 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 2:07:03 | 975 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
7 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 2:08:57 | 951 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:09:63 | 934 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
9 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 2:09:95 | 930 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
10 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | 2:11:03 | 913 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
11 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 2:11:09 | 912 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
12 | BLANC Maxence | 2002 | 2:13:46 | 877 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
13 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 2:15:66 | 845 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
14 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 2:18:61 | 802 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
15 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 2:22:75 | 745 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
16 | VIRIEUX-PETIT Léni | 2001 | 2:25:46 | 708 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
17 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 2:26:08 | 700 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
18 | LANCELOT Axel | 2000 | 2:29:92 | 650 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 2:31:95 | 625 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
20 | DULPHY Oscar | 2004 | 2:33:57 | 605 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
21 | TATOLI Matteo | 2003 | 2:46:18 | 460 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 2:46:96 | 451 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
23 | COLOMBY Clément | 1991 | 3:03:00 | 297 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |