Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | 2:08:63 | 1155 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
2 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:17:01 | 1033 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:19:05 | 1004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
4 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:19:08 | 1003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 2:19:27 | 1001 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
6 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:21:09 | 975 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | 2:21:56 | 969 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:22:24 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 2:22:47 | 956 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 2:23:81 | 938 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 2:24:07 | 934 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:24:13 | 934 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:25:26 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:25:97 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 2:26:41 | 903 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
16 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:27:24 | 892 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
17 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | 2:27:42 | 890 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
18 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 2:28:23 | 879 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
19 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 2:28:45 | 876 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
20 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 2:29:03 | 868 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
21 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | 2:29:49 | 862 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
22 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:29:51 | 862 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
23 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 2:31:67 | 834 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
24 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 2:31:73 | 834 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
25 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 2:31:85 | 832 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
26 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 2:32:48 | 824 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
27 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:32:61 | 822 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
28 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | 2:32:72 | 821 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
29 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 2:32:94 | 818 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
30 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:33:36 | 813 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 2:33:61 | 810 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 2:33:66 | 809 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
33 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 2:34:70 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
34 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:35:85 | 782 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
35 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 2:36:96 | 768 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
36 | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | 2:37:70 | 759 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
37 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 2:37:92 | 756 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
38 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 2:39:39 | 738 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
39 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 2:39:99 | 731 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
40 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | 2:42:77 | 698 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
41 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | 2:45:61 | 665 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
42 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:45:73 | 664 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | 2:47:68 | 642 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |