Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:13:42 | 1049 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:15:37 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:15:90 | 1015 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
4 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 2:16:55 | 1006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:16:66 | 1005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
6 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:18:10 | 986 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
7 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:20:09 | 960 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:24:31 | 906 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | 2:24:58 | 903 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
10 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 2:25:82 | 887 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:28:07 | 859 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:28:21 | 857 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 2:28:25 | 857 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:28:50 | 854 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 2:29:42 | 843 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
16 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:29:67 | 840 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
17 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 2:30:29 | 832 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
18 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | 2:31:32 | 820 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
19 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | 2:31:46 | 818 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
20 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:32:73 | 803 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:33:09 | 799 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
22 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | 2:33:35 | 796 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
23 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:33:68 | 792 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
24 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | 2:34:58 | 781 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
25 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 2:35:30 | 773 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
26 | SERASSET Robin | 2004 | 2:35:38 | 772 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
27 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:37:21 | 751 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
28 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 2:37:45 | 748 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
29 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 2:38:39 | 737 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
30 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | 2:43:76 | 677 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |