Championnats de Ligue AURA Hiver 2018-2019
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | 1:08:14 | 1076 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 1:08:27 | 1072 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | 1:08:95 | 1055 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
4 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 1:09:39 | 1043 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 1:09:60 | 1038 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 1:10:09 | 1025 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
7 | FRUSTIÉ Cédrine | 2004 | 1:10:33 | 1019 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
8 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 1:11:28 | 995 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 1:11:31 | 994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | 1:11:39 | 992 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
11 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 1:11:50 | 989 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | 1:12:06 | 975 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | 1:12:07 | 975 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
14 | KOLB Sofia | 2005 | 1:12:37 | 968 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
15 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 1:12:47 | 965 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
16 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | 1:13:13 | 949 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | 1:13:62 | 937 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
18 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 1:14:16 | 923 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | 1:14:25 | 921 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
20 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | 1:14:68 | 911 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
21 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 1:14:92 | 905 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
22 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 1:14:95 | 904 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | 1:15:01 | 903 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
24 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | 1:15:04 | 902 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
25 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 1:15:17 | 899 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
26 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 1:15:25 | 897 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
27 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 1:15:41 | 893 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
28 | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | 1:15:56 | 890 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 1:15:57 | 889 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | 1:16:60 | 865 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
31 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 1:16:66 | 864 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
32 | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | 2004 | 1:16:87 | 859 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
33 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | 1:16:87 | 859 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
34 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | 1:16:94 | 857 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
35 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 1:17:16 | 852 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
36 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 1:17:30 | 849 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
37 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | 1:17:60 | 842 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
38 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 1:17:70 | 839 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
39 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | 1:17:81 | 837 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
40 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | 1:18:49 | 821 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
41 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 1:18:69 | 816 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | 1:18:71 | 816 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
43 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 1:18:93 | 811 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
44 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | 1:19:04 | 808 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
45 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | 1:19:24 | 804 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
46 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | 1:19:29 | 803 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
47 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 1:19:37 | 801 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
48 | CUIN Charlotte | 2001 | 1:19:75 | 792 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
49 | HARDOIN Ashley | 2004 | 1:20:25 | 781 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
50 | ROJO Tess | 2005 | 1:20:26 | 781 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
51 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | 1:20:34 | 779 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
52 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 1:20:53 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 1:21:25 | 759 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
54 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | 1:21:34 | 757 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
55 | DURANT Willow | 2005 | 1:21:93 | 744 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
56 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | 1:22:16 | 739 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
57 | JACQUIOT Eléa | 2005 | 1:23:28 | 715 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
58 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | 1:23:83 | 703 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
59 | VUILLET Emilie | 2005 | 1:24:50 | 689 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
60 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 1:25:90 | 660 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
61 | JONES Sophie | 2001 | 1:26:18 | 654 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
62 | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | 1:26:95 | 638 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |