Championnat Départemental - Meeting du CNG
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 28 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:01:29 | 1066 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
2 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:01:29 | 1066 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 2:02:60 | 1045 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 2:02:60 | 1045 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
5 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:02:78 | 1042 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:02:78 | 1042 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:04:85 | 1009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:04:85 | 1009 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
9 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:05:31 | 1002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:05:31 | 1002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
11 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:05:32 | 1001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:05:32 | 1001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | 2:09:00 | 944 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
14 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 2:09:00 | 944 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | 2:09:00 | 944 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 2:09:00 | 944 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 2:09:43 | 938 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 2:09:43 | 938 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 2:13:53 | 876 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
20 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 2:13:53 | 876 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
21 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 2:14:62 | 860 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 2:14:62 | 860 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
23 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | 2:15:35 | 849 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
24 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | 2:15:35 | 849 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
25 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 2:16:40 | 834 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
26 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 2:16:40 | 834 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
27 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:16:48 | 833 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
28 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:16:48 | 833 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
29 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 2:17:54 | 818 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
30 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 2:17:54 | 818 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
31 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:17:91 | 812 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
32 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:17:91 | 812 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
33 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 2:18:62 | 802 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
34 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 2:18:62 | 802 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
35 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 2:21:77 | 758 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
36 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 2:21:77 | 758 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
37 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 2:22:49 | 748 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
38 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 2:22:49 | 748 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
39 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 2:24:62 | 720 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
40 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 2:24:62 | 720 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
41 | BUSSENEAU Hadrien | 1989 | 2:25:54 | 707 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | BUSSENEAU Hadrien | 1989 | 2:25:54 | 707 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | GIANFORCARO Adrien | 2002 | 2:28:71 | 666 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
44 | GIANFORCARO Adrien | 2002 | 2:28:71 | 666 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
45 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 2:30:74 | 640 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
46 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 2:30:74 | 640 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
47 | HILMARCHER Paul | 2001 | 2:30:94 | 637 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
48 | HILMARCHER Paul | 2001 | 2:30:94 | 637 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
49 | MOREL Nathan | 2002 | 2:31:53 | 630 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
50 | MOREL Nathan | 2002 | 2:31:53 | 630 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
51 | BAATAR Michel | 2003 | 2:35:89 | 576 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | BAATAR Michel | 2003 | 2:35:89 | 576 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | DECLERCQ Kilian | 2002 | 2:40:41 | 524 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
54 | DECLERCQ Kilian | 2002 | 2:40:41 | 524 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
55 | LANCELOT Axel | 2000 | 2:44:24 | 481 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
56 | LANCELOT Axel | 2000 | 2:44:24 | 481 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
57 | WILLMANN Damien | 1975 | 2:44:75 | 475 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
58 | WILLMANN Damien | 1975 | 2:44:75 | 475 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
59 | CROSET Christian | 1972 | 2:52:11 | 398 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
60 | CROSET Christian | 1972 | 2:52:11 | 398 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
61 | COLOMBY Clément | 1991 | 3:00:24 | 321 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
62 | COLOMBY Clément | 1991 | 3:00:24 | 321 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
63 | BUAT Ophélien | 1999 | 3:02:27 | 303 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
64 | BUAT Ophélien | 1999 | 3:02:27 | 303 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
65 | DUBOUCHET Maxime | 1990 | 3:18:49 | 179 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
66 | DUBOUCHET Maxime | 1990 | 3:18:49 | 179 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |