Championnats Régionaux Eté Q3
Compétition Régionale
ANNEMASSE
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:28:62 | 1171 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
2 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:11 | 1139 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
3 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 0:29:60 | 1108 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
5 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | 0:29:87 | 1091 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | 0:29:94 | 1087 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
7 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:30:32 | 1063 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | 0:30:42 | 1057 | CN RIOM | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:29:69 | 1103 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
2 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 0:29:81 | 1095 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
3 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | 0:29:89 | 1090 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
4 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | 0:30:01 | 1083 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:30:17 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 0:30:42 | 1057 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
7 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:30:79 | 1035 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | 0:30:83 | 1032 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:30:44 | 1056 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | 0:30:84 | 1031 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | 0:31:28 | 1005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
5 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 0:31:33 | 1002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
6 | FOLIGUET Eva | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 1001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
7 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | 0:31:67 | 982 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
8 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | 0:31:78 | 975 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:28:59 | 1173 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
2 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | 0:29:32 | 1126 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
3 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 0:29:53 | 1113 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
4 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | 0:29:55 | 1111 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 0:29:70 | 1102 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
6 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | 0:29:74 | 1099 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
7 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | 0:30:03 | 1081 | CN RIOM | FRA |
8 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:30:05 | 1080 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | 0:30:17 | 1073 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
10 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
11 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | 0:30:32 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
12 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | 0:30:33 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
13 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:30:35 | 1062 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
14 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:30:36 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | 0:30:48 | 1053 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
16 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | 0:30:49 | 1053 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
17 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 1047 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
18 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 1039 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
19 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | 0:30:74 | 1038 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
20 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:30:91 | 1027 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
21 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:30:93 | 1026 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
22 | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | 0:31:04 | 1019 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
23 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | 0:31:08 | 1017 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
24 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 1016 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
25 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 0:31:11 | 1015 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
26 | FOLIGUET Eva | 2003 | 0:31:18 | 1011 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
27 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | 0:31:18 | 1011 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
28 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | 0:31:26 | 1006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
29 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 0:31:28 | 1005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
30 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | 0:31:37 | 999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
31 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
32 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:39 | 998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
33 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 0:31:40 | 998 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
34 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 0:31:40 | 998 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
35 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | 0:31:50 | 992 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
36 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 0:31:52 | 991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
37 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | 0:31:54 | 989 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
38 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | 0:31:55 | 989 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
39 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | 0:31:55 | 989 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
40 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 0:31:62 | 985 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
41 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 0:31:62 | 985 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | 0:31:64 | 983 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
43 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | 0:31:74 | 977 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
44 | GERMA Jeanne | 2003 | 0:31:78 | 975 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
45 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 0:31:81 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | 0:31:82 | 973 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
47 | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | 0:31:83 | 972 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
48 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | 0:31:86 | 970 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
49 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 0:31:89 | 969 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
50 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | 0:31:89 | 969 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
51 | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | 0:31:90 | 968 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
52 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | 0:31:92 | 967 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
53 | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | 0:31:92 | 967 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
54 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 0:31:93 | 966 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
55 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 964 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
56 | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | 0:31:97 | 964 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
57 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | 0:32:03 | 960 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
58 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 0:32:07 | 958 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
59 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:32:09 | 957 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
60 | YVES Sandra | 2004 | 0:32:11 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
61 | MONTAGNY Charlotte | 2002 | 0:32:15 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
62 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | 0:32:20 | 950 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
63 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 0:32:21 | 950 | EMS BRON | FRA |
64 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 0:32:22 | 949 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
65 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | 0:32:23 | 949 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
66 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 0:32:26 | 947 | EMS BRON | FRA |
67 | SAUZE Romane | 2002 | 0:32:32 | 943 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
68 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | 0:32:32 | 943 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
69 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | 0:32:33 | 943 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
70 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | 0:32:36 | 941 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
71 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 0:32:37 | 941 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
72 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | 0:32:39 | 939 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
73 | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | 0:32:42 | 938 | CN RIOM | FRA |
74 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 0:32:53 | 931 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
75 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | 0:32:53 | 931 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
76 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | 0:32:60 | 927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
77 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 0:32:66 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
78 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:32:69 | 922 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
79 | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | 0:32:73 | 920 | CN RIOM | FRA |
80 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 0:32:75 | 919 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
81 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 0:32:76 | 918 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
82 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | 0:32:88 | 911 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
83 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 0:32:93 | 908 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
84 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:32:94 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
85 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:32:97 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
86 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:33:02 | 903 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
87 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | 0:33:03 | 903 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
88 | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | 0:33:15 | 896 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
89 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 0:33:17 | 895 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
90 | BERLING Lucie | 2001 | 0:33:18 | 894 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
91 | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | 0:33:20 | 893 | CN RIOM | FRA |
92 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 0:33:24 | 891 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
93 | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | 0:33:24 | 891 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
94 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | 0:33:26 | 890 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
95 | PROST-TOURNIER Maé | 2002 | 0:33:27 | 889 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
96 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 887 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
97 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | 0:33:33 | 886 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
98 | VALANTIN Clémence | 2002 | 0:33:38 | 883 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
99 | GUILLAUMIN Maud | 2003 | 0:33:39 | 882 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
100 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 0:33:45 | 879 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
101 | ENJALBERT Juliette | 2003 | 0:33:55 | 873 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
102 | MALEYSSON Marine | 2003 | 0:33:56 | 873 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
103 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 0:33:62 | 869 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
104 | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | 0:33:63 | 869 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
105 | CHAPUIS Léna | 2003 | 0:33:65 | 868 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA |
106 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 0:33:66 | 867 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
107 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | 0:33:67 | 867 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
108 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 0:33:72 | 864 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
109 | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | 0:33:76 | 862 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
110 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 0:33:77 | 861 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
111 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | 0:33:77 | 861 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
112 | LUBERDA Margaux | 2004 | 0:33:80 | 859 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
113 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 0:33:81 | 859 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
114 | HEINTZ Marine | 2002 | 0:33:84 | 857 | US ISSOIRE | FRA |
115 | SIGISMEAU Lola | 2002 | 0:33:85 | 857 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
116 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | 0:33:94 | 852 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
117 | PRAS Daphne | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 847 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
118 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 0:34:07 | 844 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
119 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 0:34:10 | 843 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
120 | GRANDJEAN Maelle | 2003 | 0:34:11 | 842 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
121 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | 0:34:16 | 839 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
122 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | 0:34:28 | 833 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
123 | BARNOLA Romane | 2004 | 0:34:30 | 832 | CN RIOM | FRA |
124 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | 0:34:30 | 832 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
125 | BARBIER Lily | 2001 | 0:34:34 | 830 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
126 | CHAPUIS Romane | 2002 | 0:34:36 | 828 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |
127 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 0:34:37 | 828 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
128 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | 0:34:42 | 825 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
129 | ALZY Loane | 2004 | 0:34:45 | 824 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA |
130 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | 0:34:52 | 820 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
131 | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | 0:34:54 | 819 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA |
132 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:34:55 | 818 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
133 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | 0:34:68 | 811 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
134 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 0:34:77 | 806 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
135 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | 0:34:78 | 806 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
136 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | 0:34:89 | 800 | EMS BRON | FRA |
137 | BEZZI Nehla | 2002 | 0:34:90 | 799 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
138 | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | 0:34:92 | 798 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
139 | BRUNTZ Laureline | 2003 | 0:35:10 | 789 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
140 | DECHAUD Emmanuelle | 2003 | 0:35:20 | 783 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
141 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 0:35:23 | 782 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
142 | DESFOSSES Chloé | 2004 | 0:35:42 | 772 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
143 | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | 0:35:44 | 771 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
144 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 0:35:44 | 771 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
145 | PLANCHET Victoria | 2003 | 0:35:72 | 756 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
146 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 0:35:87 | 748 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
147 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | 0:36:02 | 740 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
148 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | 0:36:21 | 731 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
149 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | 0:36:43 | 719 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
150 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 0:36:61 | 710 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
151 | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | 0:36:94 | 694 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
152 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 0:38:05 | 640 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |