14e Meeting National de Chambéry
Compétition Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:27:78 | 1122 | EMS BRON | FRA |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:27:87 | 1117 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:28:19 | 1098 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 0:28:51 | 1080 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:29:16 | 1042 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:29:78 | 1008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:29:91 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:30:14 | 988 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
9 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:30:29 | 979 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
10 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:30:32 | 978 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 964 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
12 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:30:81 | 951 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 0:31:59 | 909 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
14 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:31:89 | 894 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:32:94 | 840 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
16 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | 0:33:16 | 828 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
17 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:33:76 | 798 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA |
18 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | 0:34:51 | 762 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:27:89 | 1116 | EMS BRON | FRA |
2 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1101 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:28:15 | 1100 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 0:28:89 | 1058 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
5 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 0:28:94 | 1055 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 1036 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
7 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:29:83 | 1005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
8 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 0:29:85 | 1004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:30:03 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:30:17 | 986 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | 0:30:25 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:30:73 | 956 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:30:88 | 947 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
14 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:30:97 | 943 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:31:04 | 939 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | 0:31:05 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
17 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | 0:31:05 | 938 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
18 | CIPOLLA Theo | 2002 | 0:31:42 | 918 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
19 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:31:45 | 917 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
20 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:31:50 | 914 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
21 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 0:31:53 | 913 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
22 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | 0:31:56 | 911 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
23 | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | 0:31:63 | 907 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
24 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 0:31:65 | 906 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
25 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 0:31:71 | 903 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
26 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:32:05 | 885 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
27 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | 0:32:36 | 869 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 0:32:43 | 866 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
29 | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | 0:32:52 | 861 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
30 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 0:32:58 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:32:69 | 852 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
32 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:32:81 | 846 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
33 | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | 0:33:03 | 835 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
34 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | 0:33:09 | 832 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
35 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:34 | 819 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
36 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 0:33:47 | 813 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
37 | SILDILLIA Stephene | 2002 | 0:33:56 | 808 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
38 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:33:65 | 804 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA |
39 | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | 0:34:20 | 777 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
40 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 0:34:90 | 743 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
41 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 0:39:29 | 548 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |