CHAMPIONNATS de ZONE N°1

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:35:01 1097 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:35:01 1097 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 JONES Sophie 2001 0:37:05 993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 JONES Sophie 2001 0:37:05 993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:37:74 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:37:74 959 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:38:02 945 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:38:02 945 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:38:43 925 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
10 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:38:43 925 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
11 CICERON Morgane 2003 0:38:65 915 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 CICERON Morgane 2003 0:38:65 915 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
13 DOAN Céline 2002 0:39:09 894 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 DOAN Céline 2002 0:39:09 894 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 DEVISMES Julie 2001 0:39:21 888 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
16 DEVISMES Julie 2001 0:39:21 888 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 0:39:27 885 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
18 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 0:39:27 885 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
19 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 0:39:29 884 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
20 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 0:39:29 884 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
21 RICHARD Melody 2002 0:39:46 876 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
22 RICHARD Melody 2002 0:39:46 876 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
23 MONY Alexandra 2003 0:39:49 875 SN OYONNAX FRA
24 MONY Alexandra 2003 0:39:49 875 SN OYONNAX FRA
25 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:39:69 865 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
26 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:39:69 865 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
27 COMBE Julie 2003 0:39:90 856 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
28 COMBE Julie 2003 0:39:90 856 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 MICHAUD Manon 2004 0:39:93 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
30 MICHAUD Manon 2004 0:39:93 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
31 NAUDIN Clea 2000 0:40:12 845 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
32 NAUDIN Clea 2000 0:40:12 845 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
33 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:40:16 844 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
34 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:40:16 844 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
35 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 0:40:59 824 SN OYONNAX FRA
36 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 0:40:59 824 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 BARRAT Florine 2003 0:40:65 821 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
38 BARRAT Florine 2003 0:40:65 821 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
39 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:40:88 811 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
40 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:40:88 811 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
41 LECHAT Maxine 2002 0:41:25 794 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
42 LECHAT Maxine 2002 0:41:25 794 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
43 CESARONI Camille 2002 0:41:26 794 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
44 CESARONI Camille 2002 0:41:26 794 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
45 CHANEL Marie 2004 0:41:71 774 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
46 PICHOIR Margot 2004 0:41:71 774 SN OYONNAX FRA
47 CHANEL Marie 2004 0:41:71 774 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
48 PICHOIR Margot 2004 0:41:71 774 SN OYONNAX FRA
49 DEN AREND Naomi 2003 0:41:90 765 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
50 DEN AREND Naomi 2003 0:41:90 765 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
51 BOUQUET Maëlle 2004 0:42:16 754 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
52 BOUQUET Maëlle 2004 0:42:16 754 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
53 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:42:25 750 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
54 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:42:25 750 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
55 PICON Carline 2004 0:42:30 748 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
56 PICON Carline 2004 0:42:30 748 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
57 BOURGEOIS Laurine 2004 0:42:64 733 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
58 BOURGEOIS Laurine 2004 0:42:64 733 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
59 SLIPPER Jacqueline 2003 0:43:10 714 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 SLIPPER Jacqueline 2003 0:43:10 714 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 GUICHON Éva 2004 0:43:84 683 SN OYONNAX FRA
62 GUICHON Éva 2004 0:43:84 683 SN OYONNAX FRA
63 JACOB Laura 2003 0:44:21 667 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 JACOB Laura 2003 0:44:21 667 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
65 CADORIN Nadège 2000 0:44:93 638 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
66 CADORIN Nadège 2000 0:44:93 638 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
67 SCHROEDER Lea 2004 0:45:18 628 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
68 SCHROEDER Lea 2004 0:45:18 628 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
69 BLANC Camille 2004 0:45:45 618 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
70 BLANC Camille 2004 0:45:45 618 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
71 MERABET Sakina 2004 0:45:89 600 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 MERABET Sakina 2004 0:45:89 600 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 MARY Laura 2004 0:51:98 387 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
74 MARY Laura 2004 0:51:98 387 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO