CHAMPIONNATS de ZONE N°1
Compétition Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 1090 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 1090 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 1071 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:28:97 | 1020 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:28:97 | 1020 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
7 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
9 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
12 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | 0:29:34 | 996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
14 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | 0:29:34 | 996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
15 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 0:29:39 | 992 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
16 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 0:29:39 | 992 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
17 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | 0:29:42 | 990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
18 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | 0:29:42 | 990 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
19 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 985 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
20 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:29:50 | 985 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
21 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 0:29:57 | 980 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
22 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 0:29:57 | 980 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
23 | ALLARD Lucie | 2002 | 0:29:59 | 979 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
24 | ALLARD Lucie | 2002 | 0:29:59 | 979 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
25 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 0:29:68 | 973 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
26 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 0:29:68 | 973 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
27 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 0:29:84 | 963 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
28 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 0:29:84 | 963 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
29 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 0:29:84 | 963 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
30 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 0:29:84 | 963 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
31 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | 0:29:85 | 962 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
32 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | 0:29:85 | 962 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
33 | MULLER Julia | 2002 | 0:29:88 | 960 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
34 | MULLER Julia | 2002 | 0:29:88 | 960 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
35 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | 0:29:93 | 957 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
36 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | 0:29:93 | 957 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
37 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:29:95 | 955 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
38 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:29:95 | 955 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
39 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 0:29:97 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 0:29:97 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
41 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 0:30:07 | 948 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
42 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 0:30:07 | 948 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
43 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | 0:30:27 | 935 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
44 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | 0:30:27 | 935 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
45 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:30:38 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | 0:30:38 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
47 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | 0:30:43 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
48 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | 0:30:43 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | NOYER Juliette | 2000 | 0:30:45 | 923 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
50 | NOYER Juliette | 2000 | 0:30:45 | 923 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
51 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:30:58 | 915 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
52 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:30:58 | 915 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
53 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | 0:30:61 | 913 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
54 | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | 0:30:61 | 913 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
55 | DJABROUHOU Melissa | 2002 | 0:30:68 | 908 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
56 | DJABROUHOU Melissa | 2002 | 0:30:68 | 908 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
57 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | 0:30:69 | 908 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
58 | SABE Margaux | 2003 | 0:30:69 | 908 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
59 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | 0:30:72 | 906 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
60 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | 0:30:72 | 906 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
61 | AFFARI Ines | 2003 | 0:30:91 | 894 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
62 | AFFARI Ines | 2003 | 0:30:91 | 894 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
63 | BEZZI Nehla | 2002 | 0:31:07 | 884 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
64 | BEZZI Nehla | 2002 | 0:31:07 | 884 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
65 | JONES Sophie | 2001 | 0:31:16 | 878 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
66 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 0:31:16 | 878 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
67 | JONES Sophie | 2001 | 0:31:16 | 878 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
68 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 0:31:16 | 878 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
69 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 0:31:20 | 875 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
70 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 0:31:20 | 875 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
71 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 0:31:22 | 874 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
72 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 0:31:22 | 874 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
73 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 872 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
74 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 872 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
75 | SCHROEDER Lea | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 867 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
76 | SCHROEDER Lea | 2004 | 0:31:34 | 867 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
77 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 0:31:47 | 859 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
78 | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | 0:31:47 | 859 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
79 | SIGISMEAU Lola | 2002 | 0:31:57 | 853 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
80 | SIGISMEAU Lola | 2002 | 0:31:57 | 853 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
81 | NOYER Emilie | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 843 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
82 | NOYER Emilie | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 843 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
83 | MICHEL Cloe | 2001 | 0:31:88 | 833 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
84 | MICHEL Cloe | 2001 | 0:31:88 | 833 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
85 | GRANGE Clélie | 2002 | 0:31:96 | 829 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
86 | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 829 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
87 | GRANGE Clélie | 2002 | 0:31:96 | 829 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
88 | BOLZAN Elea | 2001 | 0:31:96 | 829 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
89 | FRAYSSINES Lolita | 1998 | 0:32:00 | 826 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
90 | FRAYSSINES Lolita | 1998 | 0:32:00 | 826 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
91 | BAUDUIN Berenice | 1998 | 0:32:01 | 826 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
92 | BAUDUIN Berenice | 1998 | 0:32:01 | 826 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
93 | PICON Carline | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 825 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
94 | PICON Carline | 2004 | 0:32:02 | 825 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
95 | HEMONET Claire | 2002 | 0:32:16 | 816 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
96 | HEMONET Claire | 2002 | 0:32:16 | 816 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
97 | DORNIER Livia | 2003 | 0:32:20 | 814 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
98 | DORNIER Livia | 2003 | 0:32:20 | 814 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
99 | DEBREU Mila | 2001 | 0:32:28 | 809 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
100 | DEBREU Mila | 2001 | 0:32:28 | 809 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
101 | HARDOIN Ashley | 2004 | 0:32:31 | 807 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
102 | HARDOIN Ashley | 2004 | 0:32:31 | 807 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
103 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | 0:32:33 | 806 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
104 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | 0:32:33 | 806 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
105 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:32:35 | 805 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
106 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:32:35 | 805 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
107 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 0:32:38 | 803 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
108 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 0:32:38 | 803 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
109 | ANCEY Lou | 2004 | 0:32:40 | 802 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
110 | ANCEY Lou | 2004 | 0:32:40 | 802 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
111 | BLANC Clara | 2004 | 0:32:41 | 801 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
112 | BLANC Clara | 2004 | 0:32:41 | 801 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
113 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:32:43 | 800 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
114 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | 0:32:43 | 800 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
115 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:32:43 | 800 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
116 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | 0:32:43 | 800 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
117 | BOUQUET Maëlle | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 799 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
118 | BOUQUET Maëlle | 2004 | 0:32:45 | 799 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
119 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 0:32:47 | 798 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
120 | DALMAIS Sonia | 2003 | 0:32:47 | 798 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
121 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 0:32:47 | 798 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
122 | DALMAIS Sonia | 2003 | 0:32:47 | 798 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
123 | GAILLOT Juliette | 2001 | 0:32:59 | 791 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
124 | GAILLOT Juliette | 2001 | 0:32:59 | 791 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
125 | MICHOUD Auphélie | 2003 | 0:32:65 | 787 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
126 | MICHOUD Auphélie | 2003 | 0:32:65 | 787 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
127 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 0:32:80 | 778 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
128 | MEALLARES Mylene | 2000 | 0:32:80 | 778 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
129 | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | 0:32:81 | 778 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
130 | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | 0:32:81 | 778 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
131 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 0:32:86 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
132 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 0:32:86 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
133 | AIMABLE Oceane | 2004 | 0:33:01 | 766 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
134 | AIMABLE Oceane | 2004 | 0:33:01 | 766 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
135 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | 0:33:04 | 764 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
136 | PIQUET Alice | 2003 | 0:33:04 | 764 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
137 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 749 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
138 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 749 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
139 | FAVRE Lena | 2004 | 0:33:32 | 748 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
140 | FAVRE Lena | 2004 | 0:33:32 | 748 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
141 | SIMONOVIC Adriana | 2002 | 0:33:41 | 743 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
142 | SIMONOVIC Adriana | 2002 | 0:33:41 | 743 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
143 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 738 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
144 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 0:33:49 | 738 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
145 | DEN AREND Alexandra | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 736 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
146 | EYRAUD Cynthia | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 736 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
147 | DEN AREND Alexandra | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 736 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
148 | EYRAUD Cynthia | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 736 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
149 | COULERU Victoire | 2004 | 0:33:55 | 735 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
150 | COULERU Victoire | 2004 | 0:33:55 | 735 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
151 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | 0:33:63 | 730 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
152 | GUICHON Éva | 2004 | 0:33:63 | 730 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
153 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:33:83 | 719 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
154 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:33:83 | 719 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
155 | TERASHI Risa | 2004 | 0:34:00 | 709 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
156 | TERASHI Risa | 2004 | 0:34:00 | 709 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
157 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 0:34:01 | 709 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
158 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 0:34:01 | 709 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
159 | BONNETON Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 708 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
160 | BONNETON Chloe | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 708 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
161 | DEN AREND Naomi | 2003 | 0:34:21 | 697 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
162 | DEN AREND Naomi | 2003 | 0:34:21 | 697 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
163 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | 0:34:36 | 689 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
164 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | 0:34:36 | 689 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
165 | LOMBARDO Anais | 2004 | 0:34:44 | 685 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
166 | LOMBARDO Anais | 2004 | 0:34:44 | 685 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
167 | BICHET Jade | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 684 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
168 | BICHET Jade | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 684 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
169 | BLANC Camille | 2004 | 0:34:48 | 682 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
170 | BLANC Camille | 2004 | 0:34:48 | 682 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
171 | BARRAT Florine | 2003 | 0:34:59 | 676 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
172 | BARRAT Florine | 2003 | 0:34:59 | 676 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
173 | DUPERREX Maëliss | 2004 | 0:34:65 | 673 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
174 | DUPERREX Maëliss | 2004 | 0:34:65 | 673 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
175 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 0:34:70 | 670 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
176 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 0:34:70 | 670 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
177 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 0:35:15 | 646 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
178 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 0:35:15 | 646 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
179 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:36:37 | 582 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
180 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:36:37 | 582 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
181 | MARY Laura | 2004 | 0:39:27 | 444 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
182 | MARY Laura | 2004 | 0:39:27 | 444 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |