CHAMPIONNATS de ZONE N°1

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POTHET Lola 2000 0:27:95 1090 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 POTHET Lola 2000 0:27:95 1090 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:23 1071 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:23 1071 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:28:97 1020 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:28:97 1020 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:29:03 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:29:03 1016 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
9 REBBOAH Mia 2001 0:29:03 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:29:03 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:29:03 1016 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
12 REBBOAH Mia 2001 0:29:03 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:29:34 996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:29:34 996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
15 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:39 992 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
16 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:39 992 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
17 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:29:42 990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
18 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:29:42 990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
19 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 0:29:50 985 SN OYONNAX FRA
20 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 0:29:50 985 SN OYONNAX FRA
21 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 0:29:57 980 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
22 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 0:29:57 980 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
23 ALLARD Lucie 2002 0:29:59 979 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 ALLARD Lucie 2002 0:29:59 979 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
25 BOIZOT Manon 2000 0:29:68 973 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
26 BOIZOT Manon 2000 0:29:68 973 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
27 MILLE Marine 1999 0:29:84 963 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
28 DEJOUX Manon 1997 0:29:84 963 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 MILLE Marine 1999 0:29:84 963 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
30 DEJOUX Manon 1997 0:29:84 963 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
31 KOLB Elisa 2001 0:29:85 962 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
32 KOLB Elisa 2001 0:29:85 962 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
33 MULLER Julia 2002 0:29:88 960 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 MULLER Julia 2002 0:29:88 960 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:29:93 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:29:93 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
37 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:95 955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
38 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:95 955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
39 DOAN Céline 2002 0:29:97 954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
40 DOAN Céline 2002 0:29:97 954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
41 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:30:07 948 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
42 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:30:07 948 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
43 BOUTTE Alex 2002 0:30:27 935 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
44 BOUTTE Alex 2002 0:30:27 935 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
45 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:30:38 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:30:38 928 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 BASCON Paloma 2001 0:30:43 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 BASCON Paloma 2001 0:30:43 924 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 NOYER Juliette 2000 0:30:45 923 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
50 NOYER Juliette 2000 0:30:45 923 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
51 CADORIN Nadège 2000 0:30:58 915 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
52 CADORIN Nadège 2000 0:30:58 915 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
53 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 0:30:61 913 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
54 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 0:30:61 913 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
55 DJABROUHOU Melissa 2002 0:30:68 908 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
56 DJABROUHOU Melissa 2002 0:30:68 908 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
57 SABE Margaux 2003 0:30:69 908 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
58 SABE Margaux 2003 0:30:69 908 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
59 DEVISMES Julie 2001 0:30:72 906 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
60 DEVISMES Julie 2001 0:30:72 906 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
61 AFFARI Ines 2003 0:30:91 894 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
62 AFFARI Ines 2003 0:30:91 894 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
63 BEZZI Nehla 2002 0:31:07 884 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 BEZZI Nehla 2002 0:31:07 884 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
65 JONES Sophie 2001 0:31:16 878 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
66 CLERC Jade 2003 0:31:16 878 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
67 JONES Sophie 2001 0:31:16 878 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
68 CLERC Jade 2003 0:31:16 878 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
69 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 0:31:20 875 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
70 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 0:31:20 875 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
71 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:31:22 874 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
72 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:31:22 874 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
73 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:31:26 872 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
74 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:31:26 872 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
75 SCHROEDER Lea 2004 0:31:34 867 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
76 SCHROEDER Lea 2004 0:31:34 867 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
77 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:31:47 859 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
78 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:31:47 859 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
79 SIGISMEAU Lola 2002 0:31:57 853 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
80 SIGISMEAU Lola 2002 0:31:57 853 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
81 NOYER Emilie 2002 0:31:73 843 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
82 NOYER Emilie 2002 0:31:73 843 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
83 MICHEL Cloe 2001 0:31:88 833 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
84 MICHEL Cloe 2001 0:31:88 833 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
85 GRANGE Clélie 2002 0:31:96 829 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
86 BOLZAN Elea 2001 0:31:96 829 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
87 GRANGE Clélie 2002 0:31:96 829 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
88 BOLZAN Elea 2001 0:31:96 829 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
89 FRAYSSINES Lolita 1998 0:32:00 826 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
90 FRAYSSINES Lolita 1998 0:32:00 826 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
91 BAUDUIN Berenice 1998 0:32:01 826 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
92 BAUDUIN Berenice 1998 0:32:01 826 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
93 PICON Carline 2004 0:32:02 825 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
94 PICON Carline 2004 0:32:02 825 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
95 HEMONET Claire 2002 0:32:16 816 CS CHAMONIX FRA
96 HEMONET Claire 2002 0:32:16 816 CS CHAMONIX FRA
97 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:32:20 814 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
98 DORNIER Livia 2003 0:32:20 814 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
99 DEBREU Mila 2001 0:32:28 809 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
100 DEBREU Mila 2001 0:32:28 809 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
101 HARDOIN Ashley 2004 0:32:31 807 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
102 HARDOIN Ashley 2004 0:32:31 807 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
103 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 0:32:33 806 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
104 PICHERIT Maïna 2003 0:32:33 806 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
105 CESARONI Camille 2002 0:32:35 805 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
106 CESARONI Camille 2002 0:32:35 805 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
107 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 0:32:38 803 SN OYONNAX FRA
108 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 0:32:38 803 SN OYONNAX FRA
109 ANCEY Lou 2004 0:32:40 802 CS CHAMONIX FRA
110 ANCEY Lou 2004 0:32:40 802 CS CHAMONIX FRA
111 BLANC Clara 2004 0:32:41 801 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
112 BLANC Clara 2004 0:32:41 801 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
113 NAUDIN Clea 2000 0:32:43 800 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
114 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 0:32:43 800 SN OYONNAX FRA
115 NAUDIN Clea 2000 0:32:43 800 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
116 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 0:32:43 800 SN OYONNAX FRA
117 BOUQUET Maëlle 2004 0:32:45 799 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
118 BOUQUET Maëlle 2004 0:32:45 799 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
119 REY Lauranne 2000 0:32:47 798 CN LES ABRETS FRA
120 DALMAIS Sonia 2003 0:32:47 798 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
121 REY Lauranne 2000 0:32:47 798 CN LES ABRETS FRA
122 DALMAIS Sonia 2003 0:32:47 798 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
123 GAILLOT Juliette 2001 0:32:59 791 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
124 GAILLOT Juliette 2001 0:32:59 791 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
125 MICHOUD Auphélie 2003 0:32:65 787 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
126 MICHOUD Auphélie 2003 0:32:65 787 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
127 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 0:32:80 778 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
128 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 0:32:80 778 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
129 BAUD Noemie 2004 0:32:81 778 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
130 BAUD Noemie 2004 0:32:81 778 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
131 RIGOUX Janice 2004 0:32:86 775 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
132 RIGOUX Janice 2004 0:32:86 775 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
133 AIMABLE Oceane 2004 0:33:01 766 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
134 AIMABLE Oceane 2004 0:33:01 766 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
135 PIQUET Alice 2003 0:33:04 764 SN OYONNAX FRA
136 PIQUET Alice 2003 0:33:04 764 SN OYONNAX FRA
137 GIANFORCARO Lena 2003 0:33:31 749 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
138 GIANFORCARO Lena 2003 0:33:31 749 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
139 FAVRE Lena 2004 0:33:32 748 CNSR CLUSES FRA
140 FAVRE Lena 2004 0:33:32 748 CNSR CLUSES FRA
141 SIMONOVIC Adriana 2002 0:33:41 743 SN OYONNAX FRA
142 SIMONOVIC Adriana 2002 0:33:41 743 SN OYONNAX FRA
143 MERABET Sakina 2004 0:33:49 738 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
144 MERABET Sakina 2004 0:33:49 738 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
145 DEN AREND Alexandra 2003 0:33:52 736 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
146 EYRAUD Cynthia 2003 0:33:52 736 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
147 DEN AREND Alexandra 2003 0:33:52 736 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
148 EYRAUD Cynthia 2003 0:33:52 736 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
149 COULERU Victoire 2004 0:33:55 735 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
150 COULERU Victoire 2004 0:33:55 735 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
151 GUICHON Éva 2004 0:33:63 730 SN OYONNAX FRA
152 GUICHON Éva 2004 0:33:63 730 SN OYONNAX FRA
153 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:33:83 719 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
154 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:33:83 719 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
155 TERASHI Risa 2004 0:34:00 709 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
156 TERASHI Risa 2004 0:34:00 709 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
157 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:34:01 709 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
158 LAYMOND Lucie 2004 0:34:01 709 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
159 BONNETON Chloe 2003 0:34:02 708 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
160 BONNETON Chloe 2003 0:34:02 708 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
161 DEN AREND Naomi 2003 0:34:21 697 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
162 DEN AREND Naomi 2003 0:34:21 697 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
163 SLIPPER Jacqueline 2003 0:34:36 689 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
164 SLIPPER Jacqueline 2003 0:34:36 689 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
165 LOMBARDO Anais 2004 0:34:44 685 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
166 LOMBARDO Anais 2004 0:34:44 685 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
167 BICHET Jade 2004 0:34:46 684 CS CHAMONIX FRA
168 BICHET Jade 2004 0:34:46 684 CS CHAMONIX FRA
169 BLANC Camille 2004 0:34:48 682 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
170 BLANC Camille 2004 0:34:48 682 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
171 BARRAT Florine 2003 0:34:59 676 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
172 BARRAT Florine 2003 0:34:59 676 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
173 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 0:34:65 673 CS CHAMONIX FRA
174 DUPERREX Maëliss 2004 0:34:65 673 CS CHAMONIX FRA
175 COUDER Aude 2003 0:34:70 670 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
176 COUDER Aude 2003 0:34:70 670 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
177 BILLET Louise 2003 0:35:15 646 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
178 BILLET Louise 2003 0:35:15 646 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
179 BERTOLLA Arwen 2004 0:36:37 582 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
180 BERTOLLA Arwen 2004 0:36:37 582 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
181 MARY Laura 2004 0:39:27 444 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
182 MARY Laura 2004 0:39:27 444 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO