Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 1:06:20 | 1155 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
2 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 1:11:04 | 1030 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
3 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:12:61 | 991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
4 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 1:13:18 | 977 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
5 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 1:13:43 | 971 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
6 | RECOUVREUR Andreï | 2001 | 1:14:38 | 947 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 1:15:01 | 932 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
8 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 1:16:91 | 888 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
9 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:18:46 | 852 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 1:18:48 | 851 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
11 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 1:18:59 | 849 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | CANDELA Théophile | 1999 | 1:18:67 | 847 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
13 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | 1:18:88 | 842 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
14 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | 1:19:94 | 818 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
15 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 1:20:01 | 817 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
16 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 1:20:44 | 807 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | 1:20:92 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 1:21:63 | 781 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
19 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | 1:22:22 | 768 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
20 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 1:22:58 | 760 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
21 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | 1:22:90 | 753 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
22 | LEMAGNEN Jeremy | 1993 | 1:22:97 | 752 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
23 | SINGER Tom | 2002 | 1:23:78 | 734 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 1:24:32 | 723 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
25 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 1:24:65 | 716 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
26 | CALLEN Yanis | 2002 | 1:24:91 | 711 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | MACAIRE Tristan | 2001 | 1:26:88 | 670 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
28 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 1:27:07 | 666 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
29 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 1:28:76 | 633 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
30 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 1:29:36 | 621 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |