13e Meeting National de Chambéry
Compétition Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRENGO Simone | 2000 | 1:06:25 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:08:41 | 1097 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BOTTINI Massimo | 2000 | 1:10:95 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | 1:11:06 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | 1:11:78 | 1011 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
6 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | 1:12:04 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:12:28 | 999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
9 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 1:14:16 | 953 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | 1:14:67 | 941 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
11 | RUGGIERO Zeno | 2002 | 1:15:60 | 918 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 1:15:64 | 917 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 1:16:07 | 907 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
14 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | 1:16:54 | 896 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:17:17 | 881 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 1:18:31 | 855 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
17 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 1:20:53 | 805 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 1:20:81 | 799 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRENGO Simone | 2000 | 1:08:85 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:09:96 | 1057 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | 1:10:95 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | 1:12:11 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | BOTTINI Massimo | 2000 | 1:12:15 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | 1:12:41 | 996 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:56 | 992 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | 1:13:97 | 957 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
9 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 1:14:10 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | 1:14:40 | 947 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
11 | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | 1:15:05 | 931 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
12 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 1:15:25 | 927 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
13 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | 1:16:76 | 891 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
14 | RUGGIERO Zeno | 2002 | 1:16:96 | 886 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 1:17:39 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 1:17:74 | 868 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
17 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | 1:18:14 | 859 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
18 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 1:18:27 | 856 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 1:19:86 | 820 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
20 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 1:20:26 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 1:20:83 | 798 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
22 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 1:21:07 | 793 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
23 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 1:21:66 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 1:21:87 | 776 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
25 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 1:22:48 | 762 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
26 | DEKIMPE Bruno | 1977 | 1:22:91 | 753 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
27 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 1:24:97 | 709 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |