13e Meeting National de Chambéry
Compétition Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRISTETTI Franscesca | 1997 | 4:18:76 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
2 | PETRONIO Aurora | 1998 | 4:25:36 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
3 | MARENGO Sara | 1996 | 4:27:90 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
4 | ROGGIA Alessia | 2000 | 4:29:36 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
5 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | 4:39:79 | 1077 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
6 | CAMOZZI Michelle | 2001 | 4:41:03 | 1068 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
7 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | 4:41:82 | 1062 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | PLACENTINO Giorgia | 2001 | 4:42:71 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
9 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 4:44:05 | 1045 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 4:44:33 | 1043 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
11 | PANICO Anthea | 2002 | 4:46:64 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
12 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 4:48:71 | 1011 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
13 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 4:48:96 | 1010 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
14 | PEDROIA Claudia | 1999 | 4:49:01 | 1009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
15 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 4:56:94 | 953 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
16 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 5:00:97 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | 4:58:82 | 939 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
2 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 5:02:27 | 916 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 5:02:90 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | 5:06:90 | 884 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | 5:07:03 | 883 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | 5:08:90 | 870 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 5:09:31 | 868 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
8 | SAUVET Lola | 2002 | 5:12:00 | 850 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA |
9 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | 5:16:68 | 819 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 5:16:74 | 819 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
11 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 5:27:70 | 749 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
12 | RICHARD Melody | 2002 | 5:28:44 | 744 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |
13 | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | 5:33:65 | 712 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
14 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | 6:00:49 | 558 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA |