Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
400 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 4:31:94 | 1159 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | 4:32:46 | 1155 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | 4:41:66 | 1087 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
4 | POT Esteban | 1997 | 4:42:88 | 1078 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 4:43:43 | 1074 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | 4:45:29 | 1060 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
7 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | 4:51:23 | 1018 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
8 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 4:52:43 | 1010 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 4:53:03 | 1005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
10 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 4:55:83 | 986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
11 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 4:57:43 | 975 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
12 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 5:00:22 | 956 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 5:00:36 | 955 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 5:03:01 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 5:05:41 | 921 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
16 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | 5:05:59 | 919 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
17 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 5:08:37 | 901 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
18 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 5:08:50 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 5:11:87 | 878 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | 5:12:61 | 873 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
21 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 5:13:55 | 867 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
22 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | 5:13:62 | 866 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
23 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | 5:14:18 | 863 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
24 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | 5:16:41 | 848 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
25 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | 5:16:49 | 848 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
26 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 5:16:71 | 846 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
27 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 5:17:07 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
28 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | 5:17:52 | 841 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | 5:17:74 | 840 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
30 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 5:18:28 | 836 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
31 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | 5:22:22 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 5:23:38 | 804 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
33 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 5:23:55 | 803 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
34 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 5:24:52 | 797 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | 5:25:30 | 792 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |