Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1
Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | 4:29:98 | 1151 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 4:32:49 | 1132 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
3 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 4:33:35 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 4:35:80 | 1107 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | 4:36:22 | 1104 | EMS BRON | FRA |
6 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | 4:38:83 | 1084 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
7 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | 4:39:86 | 1076 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
8 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | 4:41:04 | 1068 | EMS BRON | FRA |
9 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | 4:41:62 | 1063 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | 4:41:95 | 1061 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
11 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | 4:42:22 | 1059 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
12 | MARZOLINO Laurie | 2001 | 4:43:47 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
13 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | 4:45:90 | 1032 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
14 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | 4:47:04 | 1023 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
15 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | 4:48:68 | 1012 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
16 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | 4:48:72 | 1011 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
17 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 4:49:00 | 1009 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
18 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | 4:50:04 | 1002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
19 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 4:50:29 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 4:50:42 | 999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
21 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | 4:50:69 | 997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
22 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | 4:53:19 | 979 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
23 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 4:53:35 | 978 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
24 | SABOT Eva | 1999 | 4:53:57 | 976 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
25 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 4:53:77 | 975 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | 4:53:94 | 974 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
27 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | 4:54:31 | 971 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
28 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | 4:54:79 | 968 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
29 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 4:55:58 | 962 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
30 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | 4:55:81 | 961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
31 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 4:56:39 | 956 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
32 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 4:56:48 | 956 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
33 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | 4:56:54 | 955 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
34 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 4:57:14 | 951 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
35 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | 4:57:69 | 947 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
36 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 4:57:75 | 947 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
37 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | 4:57:94 | 946 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
38 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 4:58:34 | 943 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
39 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 4:59:07 | 938 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
40 | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | 4:59:59 | 934 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
41 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | 4:59:97 | 931 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
42 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 5:00:16 | 930 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
43 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | 5:00:61 | 927 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
44 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 5:01:46 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 5:01:50 | 921 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
46 | DUMAS Elisa | 2001 | 5:01:85 | 918 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
47 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 5:01:85 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
48 | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | 5:01:96 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
49 | ROUGERON Agathe | 2002 | 5:02:91 | 911 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA |
50 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 5:03:53 | 907 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
51 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | 5:03:67 | 906 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
52 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | 5:04:52 | 900 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
53 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 5:05:03 | 897 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
54 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | 5:06:34 | 888 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
55 | ALLAGNAT Hugoline | 1998 | 5:06:74 | 885 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
56 | MOURIER Coline | 1997 | 5:06:98 | 883 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |