4EME MEETING DU CN GRESIVAUDAN
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | 0:28:33 | 1157 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | POUZACHE Léna | 2000 | 0:29:26 | 1097 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
3 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | 0:29:37 | 1090 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
4 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 1088 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
5 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 0:29:43 | 1087 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
6 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 0:29:46 | 1085 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
7 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 0:29:48 | 1083 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | FAVIER Charlotte | 1994 | 0:29:64 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
9 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 0:29:91 | 1057 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
10 | PIROUX Camille | 1994 | 0:30:01 | 1050 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
12 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
13 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 0:30:15 | 1042 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
14 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:30:33 | 1031 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
15 | BUREAU Célia | 2001 | 0:30:39 | 1027 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
16 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:30:66 | 1011 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
17 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | 0:30:68 | 1009 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | 0:30:72 | 1007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
19 | PICON Mathilde | 2000 | 0:30:90 | 996 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
20 | PREYS Axelle | 1996 | 0:30:91 | 996 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
21 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | 0:30:94 | 994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | 0:31:09 | 985 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
23 | NOYER Juliette | 2000 | 0:31:28 | 973 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
24 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | 0:31:47 | 962 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
25 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 0:31:71 | 948 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
26 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 0:31:79 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | 0:31:87 | 939 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
28 | GAIDANO Jade | 2002 | 0:31:98 | 932 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
29 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | 0:31:99 | 932 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 0:31:99 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 0:32:40 | 908 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
32 | BOUDRY Alizée | 1997 | 0:32:48 | 903 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
33 | VELLAY Charlotte | 2000 | 0:32:51 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
34 | BELZ Laura | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 899 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
35 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 0:32:57 | 898 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
36 | RODANGE Julie | 1998 | 0:32:68 | 892 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
37 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | 0:33:01 | 873 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
38 | MARTINS Patricia | 2001 | 0:33:02 | 873 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
39 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 0:33:10 | 868 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
40 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:33:13 | 866 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
41 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:33:34 | 855 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
42 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | 0:33:55 | 843 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
43 | BOUGUETAÏA Kenza | 2000 | 0:33:73 | 833 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
44 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 0:33:76 | 831 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
45 | NOYER Emilie | 2002 | 0:33:78 | 830 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
46 | FOUR MERLIN Orianne | 2000 | 0:33:85 | 827 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
47 | VOISINET Chloé | 1998 | 0:34:28 | 803 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
48 | MARUCCINI Tiziana | 2002 | 0:34:32 | 801 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
49 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 0:34:33 | 800 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
50 | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | 0:34:47 | 793 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
51 | PAULET Maelys | 2002 | 0:34:64 | 784 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
52 | MARTIN-GARIN Célie | 1999 | 0:35:06 | 762 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
53 | RAIMANT Marion | 2000 | 0:35:18 | 755 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
54 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | 0:35:39 | 744 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
55 | RENARD Violette | 2001 | 0:35:53 | 737 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
56 | CREMILLIEUX Fantine | 2000 | 0:35:75 | 726 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
57 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | 0:35:86 | 720 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
58 | BUISSON Elise | 2000 | 0:35:89 | 718 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
59 | SINAN Thais | 2000 | 0:35:92 | 717 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
60 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | 0:35:98 | 714 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
61 | CRESCI Manon | 2001 | 0:36:23 | 701 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
62 | JACQUIN Laura | 2001 | 0:36:86 | 670 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
63 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | 0:37:77 | 626 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
64 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 0:38:16 | 607 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
65 | CARNINO Manon | 1995 | 0:40:36 | 508 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |