Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
CHATTE
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 0:36:32 | 1124 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 0:36:79 | 1101 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
3 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 0:38:33 | 1029 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
4 | FOURET Coralie | 1996 | 0:38:38 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | REVIL-BAUDARD Mathilde | 1995 | 0:38:46 | 1023 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | SCHAELLER Lisa | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 1018 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
7 | SAURIN Candice | 1998 | 0:38:66 | 1014 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | 0:39:01 | 998 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
9 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | 0:39:15 | 992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | 0:39:17 | 991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | BRUN Justine | 2001 | 0:39:31 | 984 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | DEVISMES Julie | 2001 | 0:39:37 | 982 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
13 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | 0:39:41 | 980 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
14 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | 0:39:53 | 974 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | 0:39:64 | 970 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
16 | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | 0:39:73 | 966 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
17 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | 0:39:77 | 964 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
18 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 0:39:77 | 964 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
19 | NOYER Juliette | 2000 | 0:40:13 | 948 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
20 | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | 0:40:53 | 930 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
21 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:41:25 | 899 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
22 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 0:41:44 | 891 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
23 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:41:61 | 883 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
24 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 0:41:94 | 869 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
25 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | 0:41:95 | 869 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
26 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 0:41:98 | 868 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | PANZARELLA Lea | 2000 | 0:42:05 | 865 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
28 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | 0:42:43 | 849 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
29 | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | 0:42:46 | 848 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | NOYER Emilie | 2002 | 0:42:61 | 841 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
31 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | 0:42:63 | 840 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
32 | BUISSON Elise | 2000 | 0:43:10 | 821 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
33 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 0:43:14 | 819 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
34 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 0:43:21 | 817 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
35 | ROMAN Aura | 2002 | 0:43:29 | 813 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
36 | BOUAÏTA Amel | 2002 | 0:43:33 | 812 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
37 | PICON Mathilde | 2000 | 0:43:60 | 801 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
38 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | 0:43:93 | 787 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
39 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 0:44:13 | 779 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
40 | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | 0:44:31 | 772 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
41 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 0:44:55 | 762 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
42 | ACKX Alexie | 1998 | 0:44:59 | 761 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
43 | RENARD Violette | 2001 | 0:44:83 | 751 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |
44 | CROCHET Marie | 1987 | 0:44:88 | 749 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
45 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 0:44:96 | 746 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
46 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | 0:45:02 | 744 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
47 | DUFÊTRE Manon | 1999 | 0:45:19 | 737 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
48 | RATAJCZAK Anais | 1999 | 0:45:34 | 731 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
49 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 0:45:99 | 706 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
50 | DEMARCQ Camille | 1996 | 0:46:10 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
51 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | 0:46:55 | 685 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
52 | VOGEL Amélie | 2002 | 0:47:58 | 647 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
53 | ZANA Saren | 2001 | 0:48:03 | 631 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
54 | PAULET Maelys | 2002 | 0:48:15 | 626 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
55 | JACQUIN Laura | 2001 | 0:48:77 | 604 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
56 | CHABRAT Morgane | 1995 | 0:52:61 | 476 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
57 | CREMILLIEUX Fantine | 2000 | 0:53:83 | 439 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
58 | CARNINO Manon | 1995 | 0:54:60 | 416 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |