3e Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
CROLLES
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:31:32 | 1155 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | 0:31:60 | 1139 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:31:84 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:32:44 | 1093 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
5 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:32:82 | 1073 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | 0:32:93 | 1067 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
7 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:32:97 | 1065 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
8 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 0:33:17 | 1054 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
9 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:33:94 | 1014 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
10 | AUDEBERT Lucas | 1997 | 0:34:23 | 999 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
11 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:34:88 | 966 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | 0:35:38 | 941 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
13 | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | 0:35:45 | 937 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
14 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:35:49 | 935 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
15 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 0:35:58 | 931 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
16 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 0:35:89 | 915 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
17 | RECOUVREUR Andreï | 2001 | 0:35:94 | 913 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | MOYART Mickaël | 1991 | 0:36:02 | 909 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
19 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | 0:36:03 | 908 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 0:36:58 | 882 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
21 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 0:36:84 | 869 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
22 | BIGE Alexis | 1997 | 0:37:11 | 856 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
23 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:37:48 | 839 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
24 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 0:37:50 | 838 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
25 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 0:37:51 | 837 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
26 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:37:51 | 837 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
27 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | 0:37:61 | 832 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
28 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:37:61 | 832 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
29 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 0:37:69 | 829 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 0:37:77 | 825 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
31 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | 0:37:77 | 825 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
32 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 0:38:09 | 810 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | 0:38:75 | 780 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
34 | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | 0:39:06 | 766 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
35 | CHEVALEYRE Adrien | 1997 | 0:40:09 | 720 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
36 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | 0:40:10 | 719 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
37 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:40:23 | 714 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
38 | CHATAIN Paul | 2001 | 0:41:57 | 657 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
39 | BUONO Sacha | 2001 | 0:44:37 | 545 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |