Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
ANNEMASSE
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 2:32:65 | 1053 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
2 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 2:35:02 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 2:36:50 | 1004 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 2:38:90 | 974 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 2:39:91 | 961 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
6 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | 2:41:05 | 947 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
7 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | 2:45:00 | 900 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
8 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 2:45:79 | 890 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 2:47:27 | 873 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
2 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | 2:47:95 | 865 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
3 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 2:52:44 | 813 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
4 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 2:52:77 | 809 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
5 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 2:54:65 | 788 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
6 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 2:54:93 | 785 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 2:55:43 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 3:08:94 | 637 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | 3:09:94 | 627 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | 2:33:45 | 1042 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
2 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 2:35:44 | 1017 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 2:37:17 | 995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
4 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 2:39:58 | 965 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 2:39:75 | 963 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
6 | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | 2:40:89 | 949 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
7 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 2:45:55 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | GIRAUD Baptiste | 2001 | 2:47:39 | 871 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
9 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 2:47:82 | 866 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
10 | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | 2:49:41 | 848 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
11 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 2:53:38 | 803 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 2:54:45 | 791 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
13 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | 2:54:46 | 790 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
14 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 2:54:70 | 788 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
15 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | 2:55:36 | 780 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
16 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 2:57:25 | 760 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
17 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 2:57:40 | 758 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
18 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 3:03:78 | 690 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
19 | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | 3:04:78 | 679 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
20 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | 3:15:45 | 573 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |