Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 5:50:17 | 879 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
2 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 5:50:37 | 877 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 5:51:12 | 873 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 5:54:13 | 854 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
5 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 6:13:11 | 738 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
6 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 6:13:51 | 735 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
7 | TOURNIER Natacha | 2002 | 6:15:71 | 722 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
8 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 6:17:70 | 711 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 6:18:42 | 707 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
10 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 6:20:58 | 694 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
11 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | 6:28:19 | 652 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
12 | COUZON Lola | 2003 | 6:28:25 | 651 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
13 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | 6:29:26 | 646 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
14 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 6:32:91 | 626 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
15 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 6:34:70 | 616 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 6:40:09 | 588 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
17 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 6:41:52 | 580 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
18 | MACAIRE Estelle | 2002 | 6:45:13 | 561 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
19 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | 6:45:20 | 561 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
20 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | 6:50:58 | 534 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
21 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 6:51:19 | 531 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
22 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | 6:52:86 | 522 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
23 | FOUGERES Nolwenn | 2002 | 6:53:07 | 521 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
24 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | 7:00:20 | 487 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
25 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 7:03:25 | 472 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 7:04:95 | 464 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | MARUCCINI Tiziana | 2002 | 7:06:02 | 459 | CN VOREPPE | FRA |
28 | MAUSS Eléa | 2002 | 7:16:16 | 414 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
29 | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | 7:22:07 | 388 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
30 | CHARAT Manon | 2002 | 7:24:02 | 380 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
31 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 7:28:60 | 361 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
32 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 7:39:06 | 319 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
33 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 7:44:33 | 299 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
34 | VIRET Agathe | 2002 | 8:32:20 | 146 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |