16e Meeting National de Lyon Natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 1:51:95 | 1262 | SUISSE | SUI |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 1:56:59 | 1180 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
3 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 1:57:24 | 1168 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
4 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 1:57:69 | 1160 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
5 | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | 1:59:52 | 1129 | SUISSE | SUI |
6 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 2:00:11 | 1119 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
7 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:00:33 | 1115 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 2:06:51 | 1013 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARDO Fabio | 1996 | 2:01:36 | 1098 | SUISSE | SUI |
2 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:02:57 | 1078 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
3 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 2:02:69 | 1076 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 2:03:33 | 1065 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
5 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | 2:04:11 | 1052 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
6 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 2:04:28 | 1049 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
7 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 2:05:35 | 1032 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:06:12 | 1019 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 2:06:16 | 1019 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
2 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:07:56 | 996 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
3 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 2:07:79 | 993 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
4 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 2:08:25 | 985 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
5 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:10:96 | 943 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
6 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | 2:13:12 | 909 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 2:13:50 | 903 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
8 | CARMONA LOPEZ Franc | 2001 | 2:21:84 | 781 | ESPAGNE | ESP |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 1:53:50 | 1234 | SUISSE | SUI |
2 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 1:58:38 | 1149 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
3 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 1:58:59 | 1145 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
4 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 1:59:01 | 1138 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
5 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 1:59:27 | 1133 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:00:30 | 1116 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | 2:00:60 | 1111 | SUISSE | SUI |
8 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:01:04 | 1103 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 2:01:35 | 1098 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
10 | LARDO Fabio | 1996 | 2:02:39 | 1081 | SUISSE | SUI |
11 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 2:02:66 | 1076 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
12 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:03:26 | 1066 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
13 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:03:57 | 1061 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
14 | KANE Ismael | 1997 | 2:03:74 | 1058 | SUISSE | SUI |
15 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | 2:03:80 | 1057 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
16 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | 2:04:92 | 1039 | SUISSE | SUI |
17 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 2:05:71 | 1026 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
18 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 2:05:92 | 1023 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
19 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 2:06:07 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:06:38 | 1015 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
21 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 2:06:78 | 1009 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
22 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 2:07:05 | 1004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
23 | SORIANO ALCUBILLA Ivan | 1998 | 2:07:61 | 995 | ESPAGNE | ESP |
24 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 2:07:70 | 994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
25 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:08:14 | 987 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
26 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:08:15 | 987 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
27 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | 2:08:26 | 985 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | 2:08:37 | 983 | SUISSE | SUI |
29 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 2:08:60 | 980 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX |
30 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 2:08:95 | 974 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
31 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | 2:09:02 | 973 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
32 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 2:09:35 | 968 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
33 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | 2:09:38 | 967 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
34 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:09:50 | 965 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | SCHWEINGRUBER Kevin | 1998 | 2:09:54 | 965 | SUISSE | SUI |
36 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | 2:11:01 | 942 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
37 | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | 2:11:21 | 939 | SUISSE | SUI |
38 | CARMONA LOPEZ Franc | 2001 | 2:11:23 | 938 | ESPAGNE | ESP |
39 | POZO CLARAMUNT Alvaro | 1998 | 2:11:98 | 927 | ESPAGNE | ESP |
40 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 2:11:99 | 927 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
41 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 2:12:04 | 926 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
42 | PIAT Julien | 1999 | 2:12:42 | 920 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
43 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 2:12:49 | 919 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
44 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | 2:13:12 | 909 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
45 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | 2:13:24 | 907 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
46 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | 2:13:28 | 907 | SUISSE | SUI |
47 | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | 2:13:28 | 907 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
48 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | 2:13:46 | 904 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
49 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | 2:14:13 | 894 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
50 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 2:14:64 | 886 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
51 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 2:14:89 | 882 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
52 | RICCOBENE Andrea | 1999 | 2:15:90 | 867 | ITALIE | ITA |
53 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | 2:17:13 | 849 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |
54 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | 2:18:26 | 832 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA |
55 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:18:71 | 826 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
56 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | 2:18:93 | 822 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
57 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:19:62 | 812 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
58 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | 2:20:32 | 802 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
59 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 2:20:32 | 802 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
60 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | 2:20:64 | 798 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
61 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | 2:21:18 | 790 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |
62 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | 2:23:40 | 759 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
63 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 2:23:44 | 758 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
64 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 2:24:36 | 745 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
65 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 2:25:76 | 726 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
66 | RODET Elio | 1999 | 2:25:89 | 724 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
67 | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | 2:26:40 | 717 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |
68 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | 2:28:63 | 687 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
69 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:29:03 | 682 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
70 | TRANCHANT Pierre | 2001 | 2:36:49 | 587 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
71 | DOLLE Shan | 2001 | 2:39:40 | 552 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
72 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | 2:39:94 | 545 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA |
73 | FAURE Antoine | 2000 | 2:40:44 | 539 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA |
74 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 2:40:61 | 537 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |