Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Jeudi 29 Mai 2014 au Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 8:46:43 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 8:52:11 | 1103 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 8:57:82 | 1080 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
4 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 9:02:98 | 1059 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 9:13:60 | 1017 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 9:25:35 | 971 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
7 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 9:27:72 | 962 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
8 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 9:28:75 | 958 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
9 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | 9:28:87 | 958 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 9:38:37 | 922 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | 9:38:62 | 921 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
12 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | 9:41:39 | 911 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
13 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 9:44:17 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | 9:44:77 | 898 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
15 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | 9:47:93 | 887 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
16 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | 9:47:93 | 887 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
17 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 9:55:03 | 861 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
18 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 9:58:77 | 847 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
19 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | 9:59:16 | 846 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
20 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 10:04:59 | 827 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 10:08:51 | 813 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | 10:10:42 | 806 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
23 | RADENAC Loick | 2000 | 10:17:49 | 782 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
24 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 10:19:60 | 774 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
25 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 10:19:83 | 774 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | 10:23:48 | 761 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 10:32:02 | 733 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | 10:32:56 | 731 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
29 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 10:41:67 | 701 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 10:52:36 | 666 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |