Championnat régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Jeudi 29 Mai 2014 au Samedi 31 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 3:59:43 | 1252 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
2 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | 4:11:00 | 1151 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 4:14:23 | 1123 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
4 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 4:14:68 | 1119 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
5 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | 4:23:96 | 1042 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
6 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 4:25:05 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | 4:17:95 | 1092 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
2 | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | 4:24:11 | 1041 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
3 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 4:29:81 | 995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
4 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 4:32:42 | 975 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
5 | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | 4:33:79 | 964 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
6 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | 4:35:76 | 949 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
7 | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | 4:37:11 | 938 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | 4:37:23 | 937 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
9 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 4:38:12 | 930 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | 4:38:94 | 924 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
11 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 4:39:70 | 918 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
12 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | 4:40:55 | 912 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
13 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | 4:40:83 | 910 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
14 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 4:41:77 | 903 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
15 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | 4:42:91 | 894 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | 4:42:98 | 893 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | 4:46:03 | 871 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
18 | REY Vincent | 2000 | 4:46:75 | 865 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
19 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | 4:47:07 | 863 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
20 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 4:47:34 | 861 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 4:47:52 | 859 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
22 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | 4:51:38 | 831 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
23 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | 4:51:53 | 830 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
24 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 4:55:69 | 800 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
25 | REBOUD Geoffray | 1997 | 4:55:88 | 799 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
26 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 4:56:01 | 798 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | 4:56:22 | 796 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
28 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | 4:58:07 | 783 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |
29 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 4:58:07 | 783 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
30 | RADENAC Loick | 2000 | 4:58:76 | 778 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 4:59:12 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
32 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 4:59:31 | 775 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
33 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 4:59:73 | 772 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
34 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 5:00:05 | 769 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
35 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | 5:05:08 | 735 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
36 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | 5:05:18 | 734 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
37 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 5:09:62 | 704 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
38 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 5:11:86 | 689 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |